Podokręg Piłki Nożnej

WADOWICE

ul. Emilii i Karola Wojtyłów 17
34 - 100 Wadowice
tel / fax 33 - 873 - 53 - 53
tel. komórka 884 - 999 - 227
NIP 551-251-40-12
e - mail : biuro@ppnwadowice.pl
Konto Bankowe BS o/ Wadowice
15 8111 1019 2002 2019 4608 0001

środa, 11 wrzesień 2019
16:30 Halniak Maków Podhalański - : - Orzeł Ryczów Maków Podhalański
16:30 Maków Podhalański
16:30 Kalwarianka Kalwaria - : - Tempo Białka Kalwaria
16:30 Kalwaria
sobota, 7 wrzesień 2019
17:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 5 : 1 Żuraw Krzeszów Marcówka
17:00 Marcówka
17:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 1 : 3 Tempo Białka Sucha Beskidzka
17:00 Sucha Beskidzka
17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 3 : 4 Gród Grodzisko Woźniki
17:00 Woźniki
17:00 Orzeł Radocza 1 : 2 Zryw Lanckorona Radocza
17:00 Radocza
poniedziałek, 2 wrzesień 2019
17:30 Hat-Trick Łączany 7 : 1 SPRiN Regulice Łączany
17:30 Łączany
niedziela, 1 wrzesień 2019
17:00 Spartak Skawce 1 : 1 Chełm Stryszów Skawce
17:00 Skawce
17:00 Borowik Bachowice 2 : 0 Gród Grodzisko Bachowice
17:00 Bachowice
sobota, 31 sierpień 2019
17:00 Skawa Wadowice 3 : 1 Astra Spytkowice Wadowice
17:00 Wadowice
17:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 3 : 1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Sucha Beskidzka
17:00 Sucha Beskidzka
17:00 Stanisławianka Stanisław 0 : 0 Orzeł Radocza Stanisław
17:00 Stanisław
poniedziałek, 26 sierpień 2019
18:00 Znicz Sułkowice 5 : 1 Rudnik Sułkowice
18:00 Sułkowice
18:00 SPRiN Regulice 2 : 9 Sokół Przytkowice Regulice
18:00 Regulice
niedziela, 25 sierpień 2019
17:00 Strzelec Budzów 2 : 1 Lachy Lachowice Budzów
17:00 Budzów
17:00 Gród Grodzisko 0 : 0 Sokół Chrząstowice Grodzisko
17:00 Grodzisko
17:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 0 : 2 Stanisławianka Stanisław Rzyki
17:00 Rzyki
sobota, 24 sierpień 2019
17:00 Astra Spytkowice 1 : 2 Wisła Łączany Spytkowice
17:00 Spytkowice
17:00 Halniak Maków Podhalański 3 : 4 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Maków Podhalański
17:00 Maków Podhalański
środa, 21 sierpień 2019
17:30 Garbarz Zembrzyce 2 : 3 Orzeł Ryczów Zembrzyce
17:30 Zembrzyce
17:30 Sosnowianka Stanisław 4 : 6 Halniak Maków Podhalański Stanisław
17:30 Stanisław
17:30 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 3 : 0 Beskid Andrychów Kalwaria
17:30 Kalwaria
17:30 Strzelec Budzów 0 : 4 Tempo Białka Budzów
17:30 Budzów
poniedziałek, 19 sierpień 2019
08:15 Beskid Andrychów 3 : 0 v.o SPRiN Regulice Andrychów
08:15 Andrychów
niedziela, 18 sierpień 2019
17:00 Wisła Łączany 3 : 0 Skawa Wadowice Łączany
17:00 Łączany
sobota, 17 sierpień 2019
00:00 Sokół Przytkowice 3 : 1 Znicz Sułkowice Przytkowice
00:00 Przytkowice
czwartek, 15 sierpień 2019
17:00 Sokół Przytkowice 4 : 2 Naroże Juszczyn Przytkowice
17:00 Przytkowice
17:00 Korona Skawinki 1 : 4 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica Lanckorona
17:00 Lanckorona
17:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 4 : 2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka Zembrzyce
17:00 Zembrzyce
niedziela, 11 sierpień 2019
17:00 Naroże Juszczyn 1 : 1 Astra Spytkowice Juszczyn
17:00 Juszczyn
17:00 Dąb Paszkówka 4 : 2 Błyskawica Marcówka Paszkówka
17:00 Paszkówka
sobota, 10 sierpień 2019
17:00 Korona Skawinki 1 : 5 Halniak Targanice Skawinki
17:00 Skawinki
niedziela, 4 sierpień 2019
18:00 Amator Babica 1 : 9 Garbarz Zembrzyce Babica , Babica
18:00 Babica , Babica
18:00 Borowik Bachowice 1 : 4 Halniak Maków Podhalański Bachowice , Bachowice
18:00 Bachowice , Bachowice
17:00 Huragan Inwałd 2 : 5 Orzeł Ryczów Inwald , Inwałd
17:00 Inwald , Inwałd
17:00 Halniak Targanice 0 : 9 Beskid Andrychów Targanice , Targanice
17:00 Targanice , Targanice
17:00 Strzelec Budzów 4 : 1 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka Budzów , Budzów
17:00 Budzów , Budzów
sobota, 3 sierpień 2019
17:00 Leńcze 0 : 5 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Leńcze , Leńcze
17:00 Leńcze , Leńcze
17:00 Sosnowianka Stanisław 4 : 3 Sokół Przytkowice Stanisław , Stanisław
17:00 Stanisław , Stanisław
17:00 Spartak Skawce 0 : 3 Tempo Białka Skawce , Skawce
17:00 Skawce , Skawce
niedziela, 28 lipiec 2019
17:30 Borowik Bachowice 1 : 1 4 : 3 Żuraw Krzeszów Bachowice , Bachowice
17:30 Bachowice , Bachowice
17:00 Halniak Targanice 2 : 2 3 : 2 Orzeł Wieprz Targanice
17:00 Targanice
17:00 Lachy Lachowice 2 : 4 Strzelec Budzów Lachowice , Lachowice
17:00 Lachowice , Lachowice
15:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1 : 3 Huragan Inwałd Woźniki , Woźniki
15:00 Woźniki , Woźniki
sobota, 27 lipiec 2019
18:00 Amator Babica 5 : 3 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica Babica , Babica
18:00 Babica , Babica
18:00 Jubilat Izdebnik 0 : 5 Leńcze Izdebnik , Izdebnik
18:00 Izdebnik , Izdebnik
17:00 Świt Osielec 0 : 5 Spartak Skawce Osielec , Osielec
17:00 Osielec , Osielec
14:00 Cedron Brody 0 : 4 Sokół Przytkowice Brody , Brody
14:00 Brody , Brody
niedziela, 21 lipiec 2019
17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 0 : 3 Orzeł Wieprz Zagórnik
17:00 Zagórnik
17:00 Halniak Targanice 3 : 0 Leskowiec Rzyki Targanice
17:00 Targanice