Podokręg Piłki Nożnej

WADOWICE

ul. Emilii i Karola Wojtyłów 17
34 - 100 Wadowice
tel / fax 33 - 873 - 53 - 53
tel. komórka 884 - 999 - 227
NIP 551-251-40-12
e - mail : biuro@ppnwadowice.pl
Konto Bankowe BS o/ Wadowice
15 8111 1019 2002 2019 4608 0001

środa, 25 wrzesień 2019
16:30 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 1 : 4 Orzeł Ryczów Kalwaria
16:30 Kalwaria
środa, 11 wrzesień 2019
16:30 Halniak Maków Podhalański 0 : 2 Orzeł Ryczów Maków Podhalański
16:30 Maków Podhalański
16:30 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 3 : 2 Tempo Białka Kalwaria
16:30 Kalwaria
środa, 21 sierpień 2019
17:30 Garbarz Zembrzyce 2 : 3 Orzeł Ryczów Zembrzyce
17:30 Zembrzyce
17:30 Sosnowianka Stanisław 4 : 6 Halniak Maków Podhalański Stanisław
17:30 Stanisław
17:30 Kalwarianka Kalwaria 3 : 0 Beskid Andrychów Kalwaria
17:30 Kalwaria
17:30 Strzelec Budzów 0 : 4 Tempo Białka Budzów
17:30 Budzów
niedziela, 4 sierpień 2019
18:00 Amator Babica 1 : 9 Garbarz Zembrzyce Babica , Babica
18:00 Babica , Babica
18:00 Borowik Bachowice 1 : 4 Halniak Maków Podhalański Bachowice , Bachowice
18:00 Bachowice , Bachowice
17:00 Huragan Inwałd 2 : 5 Orzeł Ryczów Inwald , Inwałd
17:00 Inwald , Inwałd
17:00 Halniak Targanice 0 : 9 Beskid Andrychów Targanice , Targanice
17:00 Targanice , Targanice
17:00 Strzelec Budzów 4 : 1 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka Budzów , Budzów
17:00 Budzów , Budzów
sobota, 3 sierpień 2019
17:00 Leńcze 0 : 5 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Leńcze , Leńcze
17:00 Leńcze , Leńcze
17:00 Sosnowianka Stanisław 4 : 3 Sokół Przytkowice Stanisław , Stanisław
17:00 Stanisław , Stanisław
17:00 Spartak Skawce 0 : 3 Tempo Białka Skawce , Skawce
17:00 Skawce , Skawce
niedziela, 28 lipiec 2019
17:30 Borowik Bachowice 1 : 1 4 : 3 Żuraw Krzeszów Bachowice , Bachowice
17:30 Bachowice , Bachowice
17:00 Halniak Targanice 2 : 2 3 : 2 Orzeł Wieprz Targanice
17:00 Targanice
17:00 Lachy Lachowice 2 : 4 Strzelec Budzów Lachowice , Lachowice
17:00 Lachowice , Lachowice
15:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 1 : 3 Huragan Inwałd Woźniki , Woźniki
15:00 Woźniki , Woźniki
sobota, 27 lipiec 2019
18:00 Amator Babica 5 : 3 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica Babica , Babica
18:00 Babica , Babica
18:00 Jubilat Izdebnik 0 : 5 Leńcze Izdebnik , Izdebnik
18:00 Izdebnik , Izdebnik
17:00 Świt Osielec 0 : 5 Spartak Skawce Osielec , Osielec
17:00 Osielec , Osielec
14:00 Cedron Brody 0 : 4 Sokół Przytkowice Brody , Brody
14:00 Brody , Brody
niedziela, 21 lipiec 2019
17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 0 : 3 Orzeł Wieprz Zagórnik
17:00 Zagórnik
17:00 Halniak Targanice 3 : 0 Leskowiec Rzyki Targanice
17:00 Targanice
17:00 Lachy Lachowice 2 : 2 4 : 2 Błyskawica Marcówka Lachowice
17:00 Lachowice
17:00 Świt Osielec 2 : 2 5 : 4 Bystra Osielec
17:00 Osielec
15:00 Sokół Chrząstowice 1 : 6 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica Chrząstowice
15:00 Chrząstowice
14:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 2 : 3 Amator Babica Frydrychowice
14:00 Frydrychowice
11:00 Orzeł Radocza 0 : 2 Wikliniarz Woźniki Radocza
11:00 Radocza
sobota, 20 lipiec 2019
17:00 Huragan Skawica 2 : 4 Żuraw Krzeszów Skawica
17:00 Skawica
17:00 Jubilat Izdebnik 3 : 0 vo Żarek Stronie Izdebnik
17:00 Izdebnik
17:00 Zryw Lanckorona 1 : 1 4:5 Cedron Brody Lanckorona
17:00 Lanckorona
17:00 Orzeł II Wieprz 0 : 5 Huragan Inwałd Wieprz
17:00 Wieprz
17:00 Chełm Stryszów 2 : 3 Leńcze Stryszów
17:00 Stryszów
17:00 Spartak Skawce 4 : 3 Żarek Barwałd Skawce
17:00 Skawce
17:00 Strzelec Budzów 4 : 1 Korona Skawinki Budzów
17:00 Budzów
14:00 Burza Roczyny 1 : 6 Sokół Przytkowice Roczyny
14:00 Roczyny