Podokręg Piłki Nożnej

WADOWICE

ul. Emilii i Karola Wojtyłów 17
34 - 100 Wadowice
tel / fax 33 - 873 - 53 - 53
tel. komórka 884 - 999 - 227
e - mail : biuro@ozpnwadowice.pl
Konto Bankowe BS o/ Wadowice
15 8111 1019 2002 2019 4608 0001

środa, 24 kwiecień 2019
17:30 Orzeł Ryczów 2 : 1 Soła Oświęcim Ryczów
17:30 Ryczów
środa, 3 kwiecień 2019
16:45 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 0 : 2 Soła Oświęcim Jaworzno
16:45 Jaworzno
środa, 26 wrzesień 2018
16:30 Beskid Andrychów 1 : 2 Orzeł Ryczów Andrychów
16:30 Andrychów
środa, 12 wrzesień 2018
16:00 Sokół Przytkowice 1 : 2 Orzeł Radocza Przytkowice
16:00 Przytkowice
16:00 Halniak Targanice 1 : 3 Beskid Andrychów Targanice
16:00 Targanice
środa, 29 sierpień 2018
17:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 0 : 2 Sokół Przytkowice Marcówka
17:00 Marcówka
17:00 Halniak Targanice 1 : 1 k. 5:4 Orzeł Wieprz Targanice
17:00 Targanice
17:00 Lachy Lachowice 3 : 7 Orzeł Ryczów Lachowice
17:00 Lachowice
09:33 Dąb Paszkówka 1 : 3 Beskid Andrychów Paszkówka
09:33 Paszkówka
sobota, 4 sierpień 2018
17:00 Sokół Przytkowice 0 : 0 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Przytkowice
17:00 Przytkowice
17:00 Sokół Chrząstowice 1 : 5 Dąb Paszkówka Chrząstowice
17:00 Chrząstowice
17:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 2 : 2 k. 4:3 Relaks Wysoka Marcówka
17:00 Marcówka
17:00 Orzeł Wieprz 4 : 2 Burza Roczyny Wieprz
17:00 Wieprz
17:00 Halniak Targanice 10 : 0 Iskra Klecza Targanice
17:00 Targanice
17:00 Lachy Lachowice 3 : 0 Halniak Maków Podhalański Lachowice
17:00 Lachowice
17:00 Tempo Białka 0 : 1 Beskid Andrychów Białka
17:00 Białka
17:00 Sosnowianka Stanisław 0 : 3 Orzeł Ryczów Stanisław
17:00 Stanisław
niedziela, 29 lipiec 2018
17:00 Wisła Łączany 1 : 4 Sokół Chrząstowice Łączany
17:00 Łączany
17:00 Borowik Bachowice 5 : 5 k. 0:2 Dąb Paszkówka Bachowice
17:00 Bachowice
17:00 Łysa Góra Zawadka 0 : 4 Burza Roczyny Zawadka
17:00 Zawadka
17:00 Bystra 0 : 1 Błyskawica Marcówka Bystra
17:00 Bystra
17:00 Orzeł Wieprz 3 : 1 Huragan Inwałd Wieprz
17:00 Wieprz
17:00 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica 1 : 3 Orzeł Wieprz Brzeźnica
17:00 Brzeźnica
17:00 Korona Skawinki 1 : 4 Sokół Przytkowice Skawinki
17:00 Skawinki
17:00 Halniak Targanice 2 : 0 Żarek Barwałd Targanice
17:00 Targanice
17:00 Płomień Sosnowice 1 : 4 Wisła Łączany Sosnowice
17:00 Sosnowice
17:00 Lachy Lachowice 1 : 1 k. 5:3 Żuraw Krzeszów Lachowice
17:00 Lachowice
17:00 Żarek Stronie 0 : 2 Dąb Paszkówka Stronie
17:00 Stronie
17:00 Orzeł II Wieprz 2 : 5 Leńcze Wieprz
17:00 Wieprz
sobota, 28 lipiec 2018
17:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 2 : 8 Żarek Barwałd Woźniki
17:00 Woźniki
17:00 Borowik Bachowice 6 : 0 Gronie Zagórnik Bachowice
17:00 Bachowice
17:00 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2 : 3 Huragan Inwałd Sucha Beskidzka
17:00 Sucha Beskidzka
17:00 Sokół Chrząstowice 3 : 2 Leskowiec Rzyki Chrząstowice
17:00 Chrząstowice
17:00 Jubilat Izdebnik 1 : 9 Sokół Przytkowice Izdebnik
17:00 Izdebnik
17:00 Bystra 4 : 2 Grom Grzechynia Bystra
17:00 Bystra
17:00 Błyskawica Marcówka 5 : 2 Dąb Sidzina Marcówka
17:00 Marcówka
17:00 Halniak Targanice 8 : 4 Orzeł Radocza Targanice
17:00 Targanice
17:00 Lachy Lachowice 9 : 1 Huragan Skawica Lachowice
17:00 Lachowice
sobota, 21 lipiec 2018
17:00 Tarnawianka Tarnawa 1 : 6 Żuraw Krzeszów Tarnawa
17:00 Tarnawa
17:00 Zryw Lanckorona 0 : 3 Korona Skawinki Lanckorona
17:00 Lanckorona