Podokręg Piłki Nożnej

WADOWICE

ul. Emilii i Karola Wojtyłów 17
34 - 100 Wadowice
tel / fax 33 - 873 - 53 - 53
tel. komórka 884 - 999 - 227
e - mail : biuro@ozpnwadowice.pl
Konto Bankowe BS o/ Wadowice
15 8111 1019 2002 2019 4608 0001
zebranie_sprawozdawcze
L / p.Nazwisko i Imię do 2016 rokuw 2017 rokuRAZEM
1.ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ 82785912
2.BARAŃSKI JERZY 171901719
3.BARCIK KAZIMIERZ 2281202301
4.BOBREK MICHAŁ42573498
5.BORGOSZ ŁUKASZ57982661
6.BRAŃKA MAREK II1237731310
7.BUJWICKI ANDRZEJ 1977432020
8.CHOJNA MIECZYSŁAW50969578
9.CHRAPLA KAMIL03636
10.CHYLEWSKI KONRAD44127468
11.DOLNY ADRIAN10639145
12.DRAGAN ŁUKASZ49878576
13.DUDEK KRZYSZTOF20667273
14.DZIEWOŃSKI ROBERT 5923595
15.FICEK FLORIAN03333
16.FIDELUS MICHAŁ10766173
17.FILA MARCIN285128413
18.FORTUNA TADEUSZ 231202312
19.FRANCZAK JAROSŁAW05959
20.GALAS DANIEL45979538
21.GALAS STANISŁAW 1366481414
22.GĄSTAŁA DAWID9221113
23.GIGOŃ KAMIL06161
24.GÓRALSKI BARTOSZ20951260
25.GRZYWA ROBERT32649375
26.GUZDEK PIOTR2920292
27.GWOREK KRZYSZTOF13641177
28.HANDERSKI DAWID32597422
29.JAMROZ ANDRZEJ23855293
30.KACHEL DANIEL395089
31.KACHEL DAWID3772109
32.KALISZ KRZYSZTOF02323
33.KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ9850148
34.KOŁACZ JAN 1344901434
35.KRASA PAWEŁ57669645
36.KRĘCIOCH MARCIN 82074894
37.KRSKA TYMOTEUSZ18469253
38.KUDELA MICHAŁ83585920
39.KUTERMAK ADAM30188389
40.KWARCIAK ADAM 1429491478
41.LOCHERT MACIEJ73251783
42.ŁASAK ŁUKASZ6310631
43.ŁOPATA MAREK2090209
44.MAĆKOWICZ PAWEŁ25994353
45.MEDOŃ JÓZEF 1398761474
46.MEDOŃ PIOTR 101501015
47.MICHNIAK MACIEJ3690369
48.MIŚ ZBIGNIEW 1487511538
49.MOSKAŁA TOMASZ31741358
50.NIECIĄG JÓZEF 1151741225
51.NOGA BARTŁOMIEJ50575580
52.OCHMANEK JAN 1908551963
53.PAJĄK DAWID65537692
54.PAJĄK JERZY 1224501274
55.PĘCZEK MIROSŁAW76448812
56.POCHAŁA STANISŁAW 1288601348
57.POCHOPIEŃ CZESŁAW 1200431243
58.POLAK ADAM8754141
59.PUSTUŁKA JAN74175
60.PUTEK SZYMON640101741
61.PYTEL ZDZISŁAW 215902159
62.PYTLOWSKI MACIEJ1330931423
63.ROMANOWSKI WITOLD140101401
64.RUSINEK MARIUSZ10926135
65.RZADEK JÓZEF91271983
66.SABUDA MARCIN29745342
67.SANKOWSKI MARCIN44736483
68.SANKOWSKI ZYGMUNT 2003252028
69.SARLEJ TADEUSZ 186801868
70.SEKUŁA MARIUSZ099
71.SERUGA WOJCIECH28173354
72.SERWIN DAMIAN18390273
73.SKOWRONEK JÓZEF 2275482323
74.SKRZYPCZAK MAREK 1388581446
75.SKRZYPCZAK MICHAŁ 1096751171
76.SŁABOŃ JACEK46870538
77.SORDYL WERONIKA03434
78.STOPA MACIEJ185270
79.TALAGA GRZEGORZ 202902029
80.TALAGA MIECZYSŁAW 2128472175
81.TARGOSZ KAZIMIERZ 1599591658
82.TŁOMAK PIOTR04141
83.TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ11085195
84.WADOWSKI PAWEŁ33620356
85.WAJDZIK PIOTR 1036441080
86.WARCHAŁ IRENEUSZ 1339731412
87.WĄCZAK DAWID05757
88.WIECHEĆ SŁAWOMIR53549584
89.WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ991100
90.WYCISK KRZYSZTOF34673419
91.ZAREMBA ADRIAN254772
92.ZARĘBA EMANUEL47047
93.ZIĘBA SŁAWOMIR27158329