Podokręg Piłki Nożnej

WADOWICE

ul. Emilii i Karola Wojtyłów 17
34 - 100 Wadowice
tel / fax 33 - 873 - 53 - 53
tel. komórka 884 - 999 - 227
e - mail : biuro@ozpnwadowice.pl
Konto Bankowe BS o/ Wadowice
15 8111 1019 2002 2019 4608 0001

Wyniki Szkolenie KS Wadowice 2014

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

08.04.2014

10.06.2014

Ostatnie pisanie

RAZEM

 

 

 

wynik

ocena

wynik

ocena

wynik

ocena

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Łopata

Marek

12

5,00

28,0

4,80

30,0

5,00

14,80

2

Putek

Szymon

12

5,00

25,0

4,50

29,0

4,90

14,40

3

Handerski

Dawid

12

5,00

24,0

4,40

30,0

5,00

14,40

4

Krasa

Piotr

12

5,00

25,5

4,55

28,0

4,80

14,35

5

Zięba

Sławomir

12

5,00

24,0

4,40

29,0

4,90

14,30

6

Dudek

Krzysztof

12

5,00

23,0

4,20

29,0

4,90

14,10

7

Trojak

Michał

12

5,00

22,0

3,80

30,0

5,00

13,80

8

Fila

Marcin

12

5,00

22,0

3,80

30,0

5,00

13,80

9

Szarek

Józef

12

5,00

23,0

4,20

26,0

4,60

13,80

10

Wiecheć

Sławomir

12

5,00

22,5

4,00

27,0

4,70

13,70

11

Adamczyk

Mariusz

12

5,00

21,0

3,00

29,0

4,90

12,90

12

Miś

Zbigniew

12

5,00

21,0

3,00

28,0

4,80

12,80

13

Pająk

Jerzy

12

5,00

21,0

3,00

24,0

4,40

12,40

14

Galas

Daniel

12

5,00

17,5

0,00

30,0

5,00

10,00

15

Krasa

Paweł

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

30,0

5,00

10,00

16

Sabuda

Marcin

12

5,00

11,0

0,00

30,0

5,00

10,00

17

Bobrek

Michał

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

29,0

4,90

9,90

18

Chojna

Mieczysław

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

29,0

4,90

9,90

19

Dragan

Łukasz

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

29,0

4,90

9,90

20

Seruga

Wojciech

12

5,00

20,0

0,00

29,0

4,90

9,90

21

Lachendro

Wojciech

12

5,00

14,0

0,00

27,0

4,70

9,70

22

Wadowski

Paweł

12

5,00

20,5

0,00

27,0

4,70

9,70

23

Jamróz

Andrzej

12

5,00

18,0

0,00

26,0

4,60

9,60

24

Guzdek

Piotr

12

5,00

15,0

0,00

25,5

4,55

9,55

25

Sankowski

Marcin

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

25,0

4,50

9,50

26

Pytlowski

Maciej

12

5,00

25,0

4,50

0,0

0,00

9,50

27

Dolny

Adrian

12

5,00

18,0

0,00

25,0

4,50

9,50

28

Kudela

Michał

10

4,50

18,0

0,00

29,0

4,90

9,40

29

Pilarczyk

Paweł

12

5,00

18,0

0,00

24,0

4,40

9,40

30

Kraska

Tymoteusz

10

4,50

17,0

0,00

26,5

4,65

9,15

31

Pochała

Stanisław

5

0,00

23,0

4,20

27,0

4,70

8,90

32

Moskała

Tomasz

8

0,00

22,0

3,80

29,0

4,90

8,70

33

Targosz

Kazimierz

10

4,50

18,5

0,00

23,0

4,20

8,70

34

Kutermak

Adam

12

5,00

21,5

3,50

0,0

0,00

8,50

35

Habrzyk

Kamil

12

5,00

13,0

0,00

21,5

3,50

8,50

36

Pochopień

Czesław

5

0,00

22,0

3,80

26,0

4,60

8,40

37

Dziewoński

Robert

8

0,00

21,0

3,00

25,0

4,50

7,50

38

Barcik

Kazimierz

0

0,00

21,0

3,00

24,0

4,40

7,40

39

Borgosz

Łukasz

12

5,00

20,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

40

Byrski

Andrzej

12

5,00

16,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

41

Dyrcz

Krzysztof

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

42

Gworek

Krzysztof

12

5,00

13,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

43

Kołacz

Jan

12

5,00

17,5

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

44

Kręcioch

Marcin

12

5,00

14,5

0,00

17,0

0,00

5,00

45

Maćkowicz

Paweł

12

5,00

18,0

0,00

20,0

0,00

5,00

46

Matlak

Paweł

12

5,00

16,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

47

Palarczyk

Michał

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

48

Pęczek

Mirosław

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

49

Rusinek

Mariusz

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

50

Talaga

Grzegorz

6

0,00

20,0

0,00

30,0

5,00

5,00

51

Targosz

Piotr

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

52

Torba

Dariusz

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

53

Turoczy

Grzegorz

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

54

Gołba

Damian

12

5,00

19,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

55

Chmiel

Jakub

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

56

Jamróz

Tomasz

12

5,00

16,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

57

Boguń

Bartosz

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

58

Folga

Karol

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

59

Kruźlak

Łukasz

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

60

Kulisz

Michał

12

5,00

8,5

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

61

Sala

Marcin

12

5,00

16,5

0,00

12,0

0,00

5,00

62

Serwin

Damian

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

19,5

0,00

5,00

63

Skrzypek

Mateusz

12

5,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

5,00

64

Woźniak

Bartłomiej

12

5,00

14,0

0,00

20,5

0,00

5,00

65

Lehrfeld

Bartosz

11

4,75

19,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

4,75

66

Grzywa

Robert

0

0,00

0,0

0,00

27,0

4,70

4,70

67

Kwarciak

Adam

6

0,00

0,0

0,00

27,0

4,70

4,70

68

Ćwiertnia

Piotr

10

4,50

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

4,50

69

Galas

Stanisław

6

0,00

19,0

0,00

25,0

4,50

4,50

70

Kojm

Zygmunt

10

4,50

17,0

0,00

20,0

0,00

4,50

71

Słaboń

Jacek

10

4,50

18,0

0,00

20,5

0,00

4,50

72

Wasik

Paweł

10

4,50

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

4,50

73

Medoń

Józef

5

0,00

0,0

0,00

24,0

4,40

4,40

74

Nieciąg

Józef

5

0,00

16,5

0,00

21,5

3,50

3,50

75

Skowronek

Józef

5

0,00

21,0

3,00

19,5

0,00

3,00

76

Skrzypczak

Michał

5

0,00

21,0

3,00

0,0

0,00

3,00

77

Talaga

Mieczysław

6

0,00

21,0

3,00

20,0

0,00

3,00

78

Bujwicki

Andrzej

0

0,00

9,0

0,00

16,0

0,00

0,00

79

Fortuna

Tadeusz

5

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,00

80

Góral

Piotr

5

0,00

20,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,00

81

Mazanek

Adam

5

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,00

82

Nigbor

Kazimierz

5

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,00

83

Ochmanek

Jan

5

0,00

0,0

0,00

15,5

0,00

0,00

84

Polak

Tomasz

0

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,00

85

Sarlej

Tadeusz

5

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,00

86

Wycisk

Krzysztof

6

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,00

87

Góra

Aleksandra

3

0,00

14,0

0,00

0,0

0,00

0,00

88

Stanowski

Adrian

5

0,00

0,0

0,00

16,0

0,00

0,00

89

Barański

Jerzy

5

0,00

16,5

0,00

20,5

0,00

0,00