Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: I liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-08-19/2017-10-10

1ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - UKS Górnik Libiąż2017-10-1016:15LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)3:5
2RELAKS WYSOKA - VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO2017-08-1911:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28)0:3
3PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - D&R Unia Oświęcim2017-08-1911:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)5:6
4MKS TRZEBINIA  - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2017-08-1911:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza (Trzebinia, Tadeusza Kościuszki 33)0:6
5KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - HURAGAN INWAŁD2017-08-1911:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)1:4


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-08-26/2017-11-04

6DĄB PASZKÓWKA - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2017-08-2711:00LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka 238)3:0
7D&R Unia Oświęcim - MKS TRZEBINIA 2017-08-2712:00MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15)1:4
8VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2017-08-2611:00Jaworzno, Wygoda 724:0
9UKS Górnik Libiąż - RELAKS WYSOKA2017-11-0411:00Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10)2:2
10Bulowice Bulowice - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2017-08-2612:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)0:7


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-08-30/2017-09-13

11RELAKS WYSOKA - Bulowice Bulowice2017-09-0216:00LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12)0:2
12PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - UKS Górnik Libiąż2017-09-1317:30LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)5:3
13MKS TRZEBINIA  - VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO2017-08-3015:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza (Trzebinia, Tadeusza Kościuszki 33)2:4
14KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - D&R Unia Oświęcim2017-09-0211:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)2:1
15HURAGAN INWAŁD - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2017-09-0211:00LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Kolejowa 1)0:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-09-09/2017-09-12

16D&R Unia Oświęcim - HURAGAN INWAŁD2017-09-1012:00MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15)1:2
17VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2017-09-1012:00Jaworzno, Wygoda 724:1
18UKS Górnik Libiąż - MKS TRZEBINIA 2017-09-0911:00Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10)1:5
19Bulowice Bulowice - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2017-09-0911:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)0:5
20ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - RELAKS WYSOKA2017-09-1217:00LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)4:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-09-16/2017-09-17

21PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2017-09-1611:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)2:3
22MKS TRZEBINIA  - Bulowice Bulowice2017-09-1711:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza (Trzebinia, Tadeusza Kościuszki 33)9:3
23KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - UKS Górnik Libiąż2017-09-1611:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)5:0
24HURAGAN INWAŁD - VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO2017-09-1611:00LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Kolejowa 1)4:0
25DĄB PASZKÓWKA - D&R Unia Oświęcim2017-09-1611:00LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka 238)3:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-09-27/2017-11-11

26VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2017-11-0411:00Jaworzno, Wygoda 720:6
27UKS Górnik Libiąż - HURAGAN INWAŁD2017-09-2717:00Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10)0:8
28Bulowice Bulowice - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2017-11-0511:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)0:1
29ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - MKS TRZEBINIA 2017-11-0411:00LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)0:2
30RELAKS WYSOKA - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2017-11-1111:00LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12)2:4


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-09-30/2017-10-01

31MKS TRZEBINIA  - RELAKS WYSOKA2017-09-3011:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza (Trzebinia, Tadeusza Kościuszki 33)5:0
32KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2017-10-0111:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)1:5
33HURAGAN INWAŁD - Bulowice Bulowice2017-09-3011:00LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Kolejowa 1)16:0
34DĄB PASZKÓWKA - UKS Górnik Libiąż2017-09-3011:00LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka 238)6:0
35D&R Unia Oświęcim - VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO2017-10-0112:00MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15)1:0


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-10-07/2017-10-19

36UKS Górnik Libiąż - D&R Unia Oświęcim2017-10-1716:00Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10)1:8
37Bulowice Bulowice - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2017-10-1916:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)1:9
38ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - HURAGAN INWAŁD2017-10-0711:00LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)0:1
39RELAKS WYSOKA - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2017-10-0711:00KS filkówka Barwałd (Barwałd Średni 208)1:1
40PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - MKS TRZEBINIA 2017-10-0711:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)3:8


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-10-14/2017-10-15

41KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2017-10-1411:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)3:2
42HURAGAN INWAŁD - RELAKS WYSOKA2017-10-1411:00LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Kolejowa 1)3:1
43DĄB PASZKÓWKA - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2017-10-1410:00LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka 238)7:0
44D&R Unia Oświęcim - Bulowice Bulowice2017-10-1512:00MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15)11:0
45VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - UKS Górnik Libiąż2017-10-1511:30Jaworzno, Wygoda 724:3


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2017-10-21/2017-10-22

46Bulowice Bulowice - VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO2017-10-2112:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)0:7
47ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - D&R Unia Oświęcim2017-10-2111:00LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)3:0
48RELAKS WYSOKA - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2017-10-2211:00LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12)0:3 V
49PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - HURAGAN INWAŁD2017-10-2111:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)1:9
50MKS TRZEBINIA  - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2017-10-2111:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza (Trzebinia, Tadeusza Kościuszki 33)4:0


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2017-10-24/2017-11-18

51HURAGAN INWAŁD - MKS TRZEBINIA 2017-10-2415:30LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Kolejowa 1)4:1
52DĄB PASZKÓWKA - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2017-11-1811:00LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka 238)11:0
53D&R Unia Oświęcim - RELAKS WYSOKA2017-11-1811:00MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15)VO
54VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2017-11-1211:00Jaworzno, Wygoda 727:0
55UKS Górnik Libiąż - Bulowice Bulowice2017-10-2811:00Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10)3:0 V