Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: I liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-09-01/2018-09-03

1UKS KS Chełmek - BESKID ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-0110:00UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)3:2
2UKS Górnik Libiąż - FABLOK CHRZANÓW2018-09-0112:30Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10)4:1
3STRZELEC BUDZÓW - Przecieszyn2018-09-0111:00LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667)2:2
4HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2018-09-0317:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)3:5
5PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW - MKS TRZEBINIA 2018-09-0110:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)2:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-08/2018-09-26

6BESKID ANDRYCHÓW - MKS TRZEBINIA 2018-09-0911:00AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1)3:0
7KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-0811:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)0:0
8Przecieszyn - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-09-2617:00LKS Przecieszyn (Przecieszyn, Wyzwolenia 56)15:0
9FABLOK CHRZANÓW - STRZELEC BUDZÓW2018-09-0810:00MKS Chrzanów (Chrzanów, Leśna 20)1:7
10UKS KS Chełmek - UKS Górnik Libiąż2018-09-0810:00UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)3:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-15/2018-09-17

11UKS Górnik Libiąż - BESKID ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-1512:00Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10)1:2
12STRZELEC BUDZÓW - UKS KS Chełmek2018-09-1509:00LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667)2:2
13HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - FABLOK CHRZANÓW2018-09-1717:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)2:3
14PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW - Przecieszyn2018-09-1610:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)2:1
15MKS TRZEBINIA  - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2018-09-1511:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza (Trzebinia, Tadeusza Kościuszki 33)0:9


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-22/2018-09-24

16BESKID ANDRYCHÓW - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2018-09-2212:30AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1)1:2
17Przecieszyn - MKS TRZEBINIA 2018-09-2211:00LKS Przecieszyn (Przecieszyn, Wyzwolenia 56)10:1
18FABLOK CHRZANÓW - PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-2210:00MKS Chrzanów (Chrzanów, Leśna 20)0:2
19UKS KS Chełmek - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-09-2417:00UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)12:0
20UKS Górnik Libiąż - STRZELEC BUDZÓW2018-09-2211:00Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10)3:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-29/2018-10-01

21STRZELEC BUDZÓW - BESKID ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-2916:30LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667)0:6
22HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - UKS Górnik Libiąż2018-10-0116:30MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)2:3
23PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW - UKS KS Chełmek2018-09-2910:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)4:1
24MKS TRZEBINIA  - FABLOK CHRZANÓW2018-09-2916:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza (Trzebinia, Tadeusza Kościuszki 33)0:6
25KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - Przecieszyn2018-09-3010:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)4:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-10-06/2018-10-08

26BESKID ANDRYCHÓW - Przecieszyn2018-10-0612:00AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1)0:2
27FABLOK CHRZANÓW - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2018-10-0610:00MKS Chrzanów (Chrzanów, Leśna 20)0:4
28UKS KS Chełmek - MKS TRZEBINIA 2018-10-0610:00UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)10:0
29UKS Górnik Libiąż - PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW2018-10-0611:00Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10)1:2
30STRZELEC BUDZÓW - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-10-0816:30LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667)5:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-13/2018-10-16

31HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - BESKID ANDRYCHÓW2018-10-1516:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)0:8
32PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW - STRZELEC BUDZÓW2018-10-1310:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)3:0
33MKS TRZEBINIA  - UKS Górnik Libiąż2018-10-1314:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza (Trzebinia, Tadeusza Kościuszki 33)2:3
34KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - UKS KS Chełmek2018-10-1311:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)5:1
35Przecieszyn - FABLOK CHRZANÓW2018-10-1616:30LKS Przecieszyn (Przecieszyn, Wyzwolenia 56)3:4


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-10-20/2018-10-21

36BESKID ANDRYCHÓW - FABLOK CHRZANÓW2018-10-2011:00AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1)4:0
37UKS KS Chełmek - Przecieszyn2018-10-2010:00UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)5:2
38UKS Górnik Libiąż - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2018-10-2011:00Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10)0:3 V
39STRZELEC BUDZÓW - MKS TRZEBINIA 2018-10-2011:00LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667)6:2
40HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW2018-10-2111:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)0:7


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-10-27/2018-11-03

41PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW - BESKID ANDRYCHÓW2018-11-0309:30LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)1:2
42MKS TRZEBINIA  - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-10-2812:30MKS Trzebinia Siersza (Trzebinia, Tadeusza Kościuszki 33)6:0
43KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - STRZELEC BUDZÓW2018-10-2711:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)5:0
44Przecieszyn - UKS Górnik Libiąż2018-11-0313:00LKS Przecieszyn (Przecieszyn, Wyzwolenia 56)5:4
45FABLOK CHRZANÓW - UKS KS Chełmek2018-10-2710:00MKS Chrzanów (Chrzanów, Leśna 20)0:9