Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: I liga okręgowa F1 Żak

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-09-06/2018-09-21

1PROGRESS II ANDRYCHÓW - BESKID ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-2116:30LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)3:8
2ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ - ORZEŁ RYCZÓW2018-09-0617:00PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15)7:1
3WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - KAROL Wadowice2018-09-0616:30Wisła Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Rynek 1)1:4
4POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA - PROGRESS I ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-0617:00PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1)0:5


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-13/2018-09-22

5BESKID ANDRYCHÓW - PROGRESS I ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-2209:00AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1)1:6
6KAROL Wadowice - POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA2018-09-1318:00Orlik Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)3:2
7ORZEŁ RYCZÓW - WISŁA BRZEŹNICA2018-09-1317:00LKS Orzeł Ryczów (Ryczów 23)5:10
8PROGRESS II ANDRYCHÓW - ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ2018-09-1817:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)2:4


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-20/2018-10-25

9ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ - BESKID ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-2017:00PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15)2:6
10WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - PROGRESS II ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-2016:30Wisła Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Rynek 1)8:3
11POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA - ORZEŁ RYCZÓW2018-09-2417:45LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica 1)18:6
12PROGRESS I ANDRYCHÓW - KAROL Wadowice2018-10-2517:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)9:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-27/2018-10-16

13BESKID ANDRYCHÓW - KAROL Wadowice2018-09-2717:00AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1)2:3
14ORZEŁ RYCZÓW - PROGRESS I ANDRYCHÓW2018-10-1617:00LKS Orzeł Ryczów (Ryczów 23)2:18
15PROGRESS II ANDRYCHÓW - POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA2018-09-2717:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)2:5
16ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ - WISŁA BRZEŹNICA2018-09-2717:30PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15)4:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-10-04

17WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - BESKID ANDRYCHÓW2018-10-0416:30Wisła Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Rynek 1)3:5
18POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA - ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ2018-10-0416:30PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1)12:5
19PROGRESS I ANDRYCHÓW - PROGRESS II ANDRYCHÓW2018-10-0416:30LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)10:2
20KAROL Wadowice - ORZEŁ RYCZÓW2018-10-0418:00Orlik Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)23:2


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-10-08/2018-10-11

21BESKID ANDRYCHÓW - ORZEŁ RYCZÓW2018-10-1116:30AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1)17:2
22PROGRESS II ANDRYCHÓW - KAROL Wadowice2018-10-1117:00LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)3:13
23ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ - PROGRESS I ANDRYCHÓW2018-10-1116:30PKS ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 15)0:7
24WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA2018-10-0817:45Wisła Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Rynek 1)2:5


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-18/2018-10-23

25POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA - BESKID ANDRYCHÓW2018-10-1816:30PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1)1:3
26PROGRESS I ANDRYCHÓW - WISŁA BRZEŹNICA2018-10-1816:30LKS Bulowice (Bulowice 22)10:1
27KAROL Wadowice - ŚW. JÓZEF KALWARIA ZEBRZ2018-10-1818:00Orlik Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)5:3
28ORZEŁ RYCZÓW - PROGRESS II ANDRYCHÓW2018-10-2316:45LKS Orzeł Ryczów (Ryczów 23)2:2