Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-08-25/2018-08-28

1SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - ____-__-____:__:
2ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - CHEŁM STRYSZÓW2018-08-2511:00LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Sułkowice 1)7:2
3WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - ŻAREK STRONIE2018-08-2817:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)2:8
4GRÓD GRODZISKO - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2018-08-2511:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)1:5
5SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2018-08-2511:00LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice 115)0:6


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-01

6OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - ____-__-____:__:
7LESKOWIEC RZYKI - SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE2018-09-0111:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21)7:1
8ŻAREK STRONIE - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-09-0111:00LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1)6:0
9CHEŁM STRYSZÓW - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-09-0111:00LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542)3:2
10SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-09-0111:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)1:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-07/2018-09-08

11ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - ____-__-____:__:
12WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-09-0717:30LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)3:0 V
13GRÓD GRODZISKO - CHEŁM STRYSZÓW2018-09-0811:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)3:1
14SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE - ŻAREK STRONIE2018-09-0811:00LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice 115)1:10
15OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2018-09-0811:00LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1)0:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-15

16LESKOWIEC RZYKI - ____-__-____:__:
17ŻAREK STRONIE - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2018-09-1511:00LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1)1:2
18CHEŁM STRYSZÓW - SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE2018-09-1511:00LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542)3:0 V
19SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-09-1515:30KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)2:3
20ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-09-1511:00LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Sułkowice 1)0:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-22

21WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - ____-__-____:__:
22GRÓD GRODZISKO - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-09-2211:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)3:3
23SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-09-2211:00LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice 115)2:3
24OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - CHEŁM STRYSZÓW2018-09-2211:00LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1)4:1
25LESKOWIEC RZYKI - ŻAREK STRONIE2018-09-2211:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21)4:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-09-29

26ŻAREK STRONIE - ____-__-____:__:
27CHEŁM STRYSZÓW - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2018-09-2911:00LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542)1:3
28SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2018-09-2911:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)1:5
29ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE2018-09-2911:00LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Sułkowice 1)1:3
30WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-09-2911:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)5:3


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-06

31GRÓD GRODZISKO - ____-__-____:__:
32SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-10-0611:00LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice 115)0:4
33OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-10-0611:00LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1)0:4
34LESKOWIEC RZYKI - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-10-0611:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21)6:0
35ŻAREK STRONIE - CHEŁM STRYSZÓW2018-10-0611:00LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1)8:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-10-13

36CHEŁM STRYSZÓW - ____-__-____:__:
37SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - ŻAREK STRONIE2018-10-1311:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)1:3
38ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2018-10-1311:00LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Sułkowice 1)0:2
39WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2018-10-1311:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)1:3
40GRÓD GRODZISKO - SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE2018-10-1311:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)4:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-10-20/2018-10-27

41SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE - ____-__-____:__:
42OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-10-2711:00LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1)1:2
43LESKOWIEC RZYKI - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-10-2011:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21)5:0
44ŻAREK STRONIE - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-10-2011:00LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1)4:1
45CHEŁM STRYSZÓW - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-10-2011:00LKS Chełm Stryszów (Stryszów 542)4:2