Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Grupa 1

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-09-01/2018-09-02

1TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA - ŚWIT OSIELEC2018-09-0111:00LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141)1:4
2BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - BCS ZAWOJA2018-09-0111:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )7:1
3LACHY LACHOWICE - Pauza: DĄB SIDZINA____-__-____:__LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232):
4JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - GROM GRZECHYNIA2018-09-0111:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)10:0
5HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - HURAGAN SKAWICA2018-09-0211:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)2:5


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-08

6ŚWIT OSIELEC - HURAGAN SKAWICA2018-09-0811:00GKS Świt Osielec (Osielec 12)1:2
7GROM GRZECHYNIA - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-09-0811:00WKS Grom Grzechynia (Grzechynia 1)1:4
8Pauza: DĄB SIDZINA - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA____-__-____:__KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 728):
9BCS ZAWOJA - LACHY LACHOWICE2018-09-0811:00Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)5:3
10TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-09-0811:00LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141)1:9


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-14/2018-09-16

11BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - ŚWIT OSIELEC2018-09-1416:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )2:1
12LACHY LACHOWICE - TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA2018-09-1511:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)5:2
13JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - BCS ZAWOJA2018-09-1511:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)2:1
14HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - Pauza: DĄB SIDZINA____-__-____:__MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2):
15HURAGAN SKAWICA - GROM GRZECHYNIA2018-09-1611:00LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)13:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-05/2018-09-22

16ŚWIT OSIELEC - GROM GRZECHYNIA2018-09-1917:00GKS Świt Osielec (Osielec 12)10:1
17Pauza: DĄB SIDZINA - HURAGAN SKAWICA____-__-____:__KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 728):
18BCS ZAWOJA - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-09-0516:30Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)1:1
19TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-09-2211:00LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141)2:7
20BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - LACHY LACHOWICE2018-09-2209:30MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )11:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-29/2018-09-30

21LACHY LACHOWICE - ŚWIT OSIELEC2018-09-2915:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)3:4
22JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-09-2911:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)2:1
23HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA2018-09-2911:00LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141)8:1
24HURAGAN SKAWICA - BCS ZAWOJA2018-09-3011:00LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)6:2
25GROM GRZECHYNIA - Pauza: DĄB SIDZINA____-__-____:__WKS Grom Grzechynia (Grzechynia 1):


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-10-06/2018-10-07

26ŚWIT OSIELEC - Pauza: DĄB SIDZINA____-__-____:__GKS Świt Osielec (Osielec 12):
27BCS ZAWOJA - GROM GRZECHYNIA2018-10-0611:00Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)0:3 V
28TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA - HURAGAN SKAWICA2018-10-0611:00LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141)3:8
29BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-10-0711:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )4:1
30LACHY LACHOWICE - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-10-0611:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)0:3


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-13/2018-10-16

31JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - ŚWIT OSIELEC2018-10-1311:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)2:0
32HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - LACHY LACHOWICE2018-10-1311:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)2:1
33HURAGAN SKAWICA - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-10-1616:30LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)5:4
34GROM GRZECHYNIA - TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA2018-10-1311:00WKS Grom Grzechynia (Grzechynia 1)4:2
35Pauza: DĄB SIDZINA - BCS ZAWOJA____-__-____:__KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 728):


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-10-19/2018-10-21

36ŚWIT OSIELEC - BCS ZAWOJA2018-10-2011:00GKS Świt Osielec (Osielec 12)3:1
37TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA - Pauza: DĄB SIDZINA____-__-____:__LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141):
38GROM GRZECHYNIA - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-10-2011:00WKS Grom Grzechynia (Grzechynia 1)2:5
39LACHY LACHOWICE - HURAGAN SKAWICA2018-10-2111:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)7:7
40JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-10-1916:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)1:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-10-27/2018-11-04

41HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - ŚWIT OSIELEC2018-10-2711:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)0:1
42HURAGAN SKAWICA - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-11-0410:00LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)2:1
43GROM GRZECHYNIA - LACHY LACHOWICE2018-10-2711:00WKS Grom Grzechynia (Grzechynia 1)1:5
44Pauza: DĄB SIDZINA - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA____-__-____:__KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 728):
45BCS ZAWOJA - TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA2018-10-2711:00Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)3:2