Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-08-27/2016-09-07

1GRÓD GRODZISKO - ŁYSA GÓRA ZAWADKA2016-08-2711:00Grodzisko 542:1
2SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - Pauza: WISŁA BRZEŹNICA____-__-____:__Stanisław Dolny 399:
3SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - HALNIAK TARGANICE2016-09-0717:00Przytkowice 13:1
4Pauza: SKAWA WADOWICE - ISKRA KLECZA____-__-____:__Wadowice, Błonie 2:
5OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - JUBILAT IZDEBNIK2016-08-2711:00Chocznia 123:0 V


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-08-31

6ŁYSA GÓRA ZAWADKA - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2016-08-3118:00Zawadka 905:3
7ISKRA KLECZA - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2016-08-3111:00Klecza Dolna 11:2
8HALNIAK TARGANICE - Pauza: SKAWA WADOWICE____-__-____:__Andrychów, Floriańska 2:
9Pauza: WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE____-__-____:__Brzeźnica, Krakowska 127:
10GRÓD GRODZISKO - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2016-08-3117:00Grodzisko 542:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-09-03/2016-09-04

11SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - ŁYSA GÓRA ZAWADKA2016-09-0311:00Stanisław Dolny 3994:6
12SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - GRÓD GRODZISKO2016-09-0411:00Przytkowice 110:2
13Pauza: SKAWA WADOWICE - Pauza: WISŁA BRZEŹNICA____-__-____:__Wadowice, Błonie 2:
14OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - HALNIAK TARGANICE2016-09-0311:00Chocznia 122:3
15LESKOWIEC RZYKI - JUBILAT IZDEBNIK2016-09-0311:00Rzyki 219:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-09-10

16ŁYSA GÓRA ZAWADKA - JUBILAT IZDEBNIK2016-09-1011:00Zawadka 903:1
17ISKRA KLECZA - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2016-09-1011:00Klecza Dolna 11:0
18Pauza: WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA____-__-____:__Brzeźnica, Krakowska 127:
19GRÓD GRODZISKO - Pauza: SKAWA WADOWICE____-__-____:__Grodzisko 54:
20SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2016-09-1011:00Stanisław Dolny 3992:3


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-09-17/2016-09-18

21SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - ŁYSA GÓRA ZAWADKA2016-09-1811:00Przytkowice 110:6
22Pauza: SKAWA WADOWICE - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW____-__-____:__Wadowice, Błonie 2:
23OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - GRÓD GRODZISKO2016-09-1711:00Chocznia 125:2
24LESKOWIEC RZYKI - HALNIAK TARGANICE2016-09-1711:00Rzyki 212:2
25JUBILAT IZDEBNIK - ISKRA KLECZA2016-09-1711:00Izdebnik 13:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-09-24

26ŁYSA GÓRA ZAWADKA - ISKRA KLECZA2016-09-2411:00Zawadka 900:3
27HALNIAK TARGANICE - JUBILAT IZDEBNIK2016-09-2411:00Andrychów, Floriańska 28:0
28Pauza: WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - LESKOWIEC RZYKI____-__-____:__Brzeźnica, Krakowska 127:
29SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2016-09-2411:00Stanisław Dolny 3991:4
30SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - Pauza: SKAWA WADOWICE____-__-____:__Przytkowice 1:


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-09-22/2016-10-01

31Pauza: SKAWA WADOWICE - ŁYSA GÓRA ZAWADKA____-__-____:__Wadowice, Błonie 2:
32OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2016-09-2216:30Chocznia 122:5
33LESKOWIEC RZYKI - GRÓD GRODZISKO2016-10-0111:00Rzyki 211:0
34JUBILAT IZDEBNIK - Pauza: WISŁA BRZEŹNICA____-__-____:__Izdebnik 1:
35ISKRA KLECZA - HALNIAK TARGANICE2016-10-0111:00Klecza Dolna 12:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-10-08/2016-11-05

36ŁYSA GÓRA ZAWADKA - HALNIAK TARGANICE2016-10-0912:00Zawadka 901:9
37Pauza: WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - ISKRA KLECZA____-__-____:__Brzeźnica, Krakowska 127:
38GRÓD GRODZISKO - JUBILAT IZDEBNIK2016-10-0811:00Grodzisko 545:0
39LESKOWIEC RZYKI - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2016-11-0511:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21)9:2
40Pauza: SKAWA WADOWICE - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA____-__-____:__Wadowice, Błonie 2:


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-10-15

41OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - ŁYSA GÓRA ZAWADKA2016-10-1511:00Chocznia 121:4
42LESKOWIEC RZYKI - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2016-10-1510:00Rzyki 212:1
43JUBILAT IZDEBNIK - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2016-10-1511:00Izdebnik 10:2
44GRÓD GRODZISKO - ISKRA KLECZA2016-10-1511:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)3:2
45HALNIAK TARGANICE - Pauza: WISŁA BRZEŹNICA____-__-____:__Andrychów, Floriańska 2:


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-10-01/2016-11-11

46ŁYSA GÓRA ZAWADKA - Pauza: WISŁA BRZEŹNICA____-__-____:__Zawadka 90:
47GRÓD GRODZISKO - HALNIAK TARGANICE2016-10-2211:00Grodzisko 543:5
48SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - ISKRA KLECZA2016-11-1111:00Stanisław Dolny 399:
49SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - JUBILAT IZDEBNIK2016-10-0110:00Przytkowice 17:0
50Pauza: SKAWA WADOWICE - LESKOWIEC RZYKI____-__-____:__Wadowice, Błonie 2:


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2016-10-28/2016-10-29

51LESKOWIEC RZYKI - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2016-10-2911:00Rzyki 212:2
52JUBILAT IZDEBNIK - Pauza: SKAWA WADOWICE____-__-____:__Izdebnik 1:
53ISKRA KLECZA - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2016-10-2815:30Klecza Dolna 10:4
54HALNIAK TARGANICE - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2016-10-2911:00Andrychów, Floriańska 210:0
55Pauza: WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - GRÓD GRODZISKO____-__-____:__Brzeźnica, Krakowska 127: