Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 3

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-09-03

1ISKRA II KLECZA - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-09-0317:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)0:6
2WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - Pauza: CZARNI KOZINIEC____-__-____:__LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1):
3SKAWA I WADOWICE - SKAWA II WADOWICE2018-09-0317:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)4:1
4GRÓD GRODZISKO - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-09-0317:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)1:7
5ISKRA I KLECZA - KAROL II Wadowice2018-09-0318:30LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)4:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-10/2018-09-21

6BOROWIK BACHOWICE - ISKRA I KLECZA2018-09-1017:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228)1:6
7WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - KAROL II Wadowice2018-09-1017:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)4:2
8SKAWA II WADOWICE - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-09-2117:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)0:1
9Pauza: CZARNI KOZINIEC - SKAWA I WADOWICE____-__-____:__LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216):
10ISKRA II KLECZA - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2018-09-1017:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)1:10


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-14/2018-09-17

11WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-09-1717:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)6:3
12SKAWA I WADOWICE - ISKRA II KLECZA2018-09-1417:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)25:0
13GRÓD GRODZISKO - Pauza: CZARNI KOZINIEC____-__-____:__LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54):
14SKAWA II WADOWICE - KAROL II Wadowice2018-09-1717:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)1:2
15ISKRA I KLECZA - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-09-1717:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)6:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-24/2018-09-27

16BOROWIK BACHOWICE - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-09-2417:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228)1:12
17SKAWA II WADOWICE - ISKRA I KLECZA2018-09-2717:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)2:1
18Pauza: CZARNI KOZINIEC - KAROL II Wadowice____-__-____:__LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216):
19ISKRA II KLECZA - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-09-2417:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)1:8
20WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - SKAWA I WADOWICE2018-09-2417:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)1:7


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-28/2018-10-01

21SKAWA I WADOWICE - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-09-2816:30MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)7:2
22GRÓD GRODZISKO - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2018-10-0116:30LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)1:1
23ISKRA II KLECZA - KAROL II Wadowice2018-10-0116:30LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)0:8
24ISKRA I KLECZA - Pauza: CZARNI KOZINIEC____-__-____:__LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1):
25WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - SKAWA II WADOWICE2018-10-0117:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)8:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-10-05/2018-10-08

26BOROWIK BACHOWICE - SKAWA II WADOWICE2018-10-0816:30LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228)3:0 V
27Pauza: CZARNI KOZINIEC - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY____-__-____:__LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216):
28ISKRA II KLECZA - ISKRA I KLECZA2018-10-0816:30LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)1:10
29WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - KAROL II Wadowice2018-10-0816:30LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)1:6
30SKAWA I WADOWICE - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-10-0516:30MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)2:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-15

31GRÓD GRODZISKO - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-10-1516:30LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)2:1
32KAROL II Wadowice - SKAWA I WADOWICE2018-10-1516:30LKS DĄB Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9)9:1
33ISKRA I KLECZA - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2018-10-1516:30LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)5:3
34WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - ISKRA II KLECZA2018-10-1516:30LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)10:0
35SKAWA II WADOWICE - Pauza: CZARNI KOZINIEC____-__-____:__MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2):


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-10-19/2018-10-22

36BOROWIK BACHOWICE - Pauza: CZARNI KOZINIEC____-__-____:__LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228):
37ISKRA II KLECZA - SKAWA II WADOWICE2018-10-2216:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)1:7
38WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-10-2216:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)0:4
39SKAWA I WADOWICE - ISKRA I KLECZA2018-10-1916:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)4:0
40GRÓD GRODZISKO - KAROL II Wadowice2018-10-2216:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)3:0 V


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-10-29

41KAROL II Wadowice - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-10-2916:00LKS DĄB Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9)14:1
42ISKRA I KLECZA - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-10-2916:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)1:3
43WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - SKAWA I WADOWICE2018-10-2916:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)5:2
44SKAWA II WADOWICE - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2018-10-2916:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)3:0 V
45Pauza: CZARNI KOZINIEC - ISKRA II KLECZA____-__-____:__LKS Czarni Koziniec (Świnna Poręba 216):