Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 4

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-09-03/2018-09-04

1ŻAREK STRONIE - AKF WISŁA BRZEŹNICA2018-09-0417:30LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1)4:2
2RELAKS WYSOKA - Pauza: JUBILAT IZDEBNIK____-__-____:__LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12):
3Pauza: STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW____-__-____:__LKS Stanisławianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 308):
4KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA2018-09-0317:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)5:0
5SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - WISŁA BRZEŹNICA2018-09-0318:00LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1)0:3 V


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-10/2018-09-28

6ŻAREK STRONIE - WISŁA BRZEŹNICA2018-09-1017:45LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1)2:4
7POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2018-09-2816:00PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1)4:2
8SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2018-09-1017:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)1:7
9Pauza: JUBILAT IZDEBNIK - Pauza: STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW____-__-____:__Jubilat Izdebnik (Izdebnik 1):
10RELAKS WYSOKA - AKF WISŁA BRZEŹNICA2018-09-1217:30Wysoka 123:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-17

11RELAKS WYSOKA - ŻAREK STRONIE2018-09-1717:00LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12)0:4
12Pauza: STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW - AKF WISŁA BRZEŹNICA____-__-____:__LKS Stanisławianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 308):
13KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - Pauza: JUBILAT IZDEBNIK____-__-____:__MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16):
14SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-09-1717:00LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1)4:7
15WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA2018-09-1717:00Wisła Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Rynek 1)7:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-24/2018-09-28

16ŻAREK STRONIE - POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA2018-09-2617:00LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1)9:1
17SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - WISŁA BRZEŹNICA2018-09-2817:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)0:13
18Pauza: JUBILAT IZDEBNIK - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE____-__-____:__Jubilat Izdebnik (Izdebnik 1):
19AKF WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2018-09-2417:00AFK Wisła Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Krakowska 1)2:5
20RELAKS WYSOKA - Pauza: STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW____-__-____:__LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12):


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-10-01

21Pauza: STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW - ŻAREK STRONIE____-__-____:__LKS Stanisławianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 308):
22KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - RELAKS WYSOKA2018-10-0116:30MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)3:1
23SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - AKF WISŁA BRZEŹNICA2018-10-0116:30LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1)1:4
24WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - Pauza: JUBILAT IZDEBNIK____-__-____:__Wisła Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Rynek 1):
25POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-10-0116:30PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1)4:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-10-08/2018-10-12

26ŻAREK STRONIE - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-10-1215:00LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1)9:1
27Pauza: JUBILAT IZDEBNIK - POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA____-__-____:__Jubilat Izdebnik (Izdebnik 1):
28AKF WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - WISŁA BRZEŹNICA2018-10-0816:30AFK Wisła Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Krakowska 1)0:0
29RELAKS WYSOKA - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2018-10-0816:30LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12)10:2
30Pauza: STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA____-__-____:__LKS Stanisławianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 308):


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-15/2018-10-17

31KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - ŻAREK STRONIE2018-10-1716:30MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)8:0
32SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - Pauza: STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW____-__-____:__LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1):
33WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - RELAKS WYSOKA2018-10-1516:30Wisła Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Rynek 1)6:0
34POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA - AKF WISŁA BRZEŹNICA2018-10-1516:30PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1)1:0
35SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - Pauza: JUBILAT IZDEBNIK____-__-____:__KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243):


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-10-22

36ŻAREK STRONIE - Pauza: JUBILAT IZDEBNIK____-__-____:__LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1):
37AKF WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-10-2216:00AFK Wisła Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Krakowska 1)4:2
38RELAKS WYSOKA - POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA2018-10-2216:00LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12)3:0 V
39Pauza: STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW - WISŁA BRZEŹNICA____-__-____:__LKS Stanisławianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 308):
40KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2018-10-2216:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)6:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-10-29

41SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - ŻAREK STRONIE2018-10-2916:00LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1)0:3 V
42WISŁA BRZEŹNICA - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2018-10-2916:00Wisła Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Rynek 1)0:5
43POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA - Pauza: STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW____-__-____:__PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1):
44SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - RELAKS WYSOKA2018-10-2916:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)1:3
45Pauza: JUBILAT IZDEBNIK - AKF WISŁA BRZEŹNICA____-__-____:__Jubilat Izdebnik (Izdebnik 1):