Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-08-27/2018-10-14

1TEMPO BIAŁKA - BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-08-2717:00WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)2:5
2TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA - BCS II ZAWOJA2018-08-2717:00LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141)2:4
3STRZELEC II BUDZÓW - BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA2018-10-1414:30Baczyn (Baczyn 1)14:2
4BYSTRA - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-09-0417:00KS Bystra (Bystra Podhalańska 124)12:2
5LACHY LACHOWICE - DĄB SIDZINA2018-08-2717:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)2:1
6JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE2018-09-0417:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)13:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-08-30/2018-09-11

7BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA - GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE2018-08-3017:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )12:1
8DĄB SIDZINA - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-09-1117:00KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 728)0:9
9BYSTRA - LACHY LACHOWICE2018-08-3017:00KS Bystra (Bystra Podhalańska 124)8:1
10BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-08-3017:00Palcza 1012:3
11BCS II ZAWOJA - STRZELEC II BUDZÓW2018-08-3017:00Zawoja Wilczna (Zawoja 1570)2:7
12TEMPO BIAŁKA - TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA2018-08-3017:00WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)10:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-05/2018-09-06

13TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA - BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-09-0617:00LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141)3:9
14STRZELEC II BUDZÓW - TEMPO BIAŁKA2018-09-0617:00Baczyn (Baczyn 1)2:7
15NAROŻE JUSZCZYN - BCS II ZAWOJA2018-09-0617:00LKS Naroże Juszczyn (Juszczyn 22)7:8
16LACHY LACHOWICE - BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA2018-09-0517:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)9:3
17JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - BYSTRA2018-09-0617:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)3:1
18GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - DĄB SIDZINA2018-09-0617:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)5:8


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-13

19BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA - DĄB SIDZINA2018-09-1317:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )9:2
20BYSTRA - GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE2018-09-1317:00KS Bystra (Bystra Podhalańska 124)9:1
21BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-09-1317:00Palcza 101:9
22BCS II ZAWOJA - LACHY LACHOWICE2018-09-1317:00Zawoja Wilczna (Zawoja 1570)6:1
23TEMPO BIAŁKA - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-09-1317:00WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)8:3
24TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA - STRZELEC II BUDZÓW2018-09-1317:00LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141)0:4


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-20/2018-09-22

25STRZELEC II BUDZÓW - BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-09-2017:00Baczyn (Baczyn 1)4:4
26NAROŻE JUSZCZYN - TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA2018-09-2017:00LKS Naroże Juszczyn (Juszczyn 22)5:3
27LACHY LACHOWICE - TEMPO BIAŁKA2018-09-2210:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)1:3
28JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - BCS II ZAWOJA2018-09-2017:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)3:3
29GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA2018-09-2017:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)4:6
30DĄB SIDZINA - BYSTRA2018-09-2017:00KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 728)2:6


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-09-27

31BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA - BYSTRA2018-09-2717:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )5:3
32BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA - DĄB SIDZINA2018-09-2717:00Palcza 108:1
33BCS II ZAWOJA - GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE2018-09-2717:00Zawoja Wilczna (Zawoja 1570)16:4
34TEMPO BIAŁKA - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-09-2717:00WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)3:1
35TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA - LACHY LACHOWICE2018-09-2716:00LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141)2:2
36STRZELEC II BUDZÓW - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-09-2717:00Baczyn (Baczyn 1)10:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-04/2018-10-07

37NAROŻE JUSZCZYN - BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-10-0416:30LKS Naroże Juszczyn (Juszczyn 22)3:0 V
38LACHY LACHOWICE - STRZELEC II BUDZÓW2018-10-0714:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)2:4
39JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA2018-10-0416:30LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)11:1
40GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - TEMPO BIAŁKA2018-10-0416:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)1:8
41DĄB SIDZINA - BCS II ZAWOJA2018-10-0416:30KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 728)7:11
42BYSTRA - BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA2018-10-0416:30KS Bystra (Bystra Podhalańska 124)9:4


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-10-11

43BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA - BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA2018-10-1116:30MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )11:2
44BCS II ZAWOJA - BYSTRA2018-10-1116:30Zawoja Wilczna (Zawoja 1570)8:4
45TEMPO BIAŁKA - DĄB SIDZINA2018-10-1116:30WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)9:0
46TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA - GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE2018-10-1115:45LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141)4:2
47STRZELEC II BUDZÓW - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-10-1118:00Baczyn (Baczyn 1)3:3
48NAROŻE JUSZCZYN - LACHY LACHOWICE2018-10-1116:30LKS Naroże Juszczyn (Juszczyn 22)2:6


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-10-17/2018-10-18

49LACHY LACHOWICE - BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-10-1716:30LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)3:19
50JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-10-1716:30LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)12:0
51GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - STRZELEC II BUDZÓW2018-10-1816:30LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)1:10
52DĄB SIDZINA - TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA2018-10-1816:30KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 728)1:4
53BYSTRA - TEMPO BIAŁKA2018-10-1816:30KS Bystra (Bystra Podhalańska 124)2:4
54BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA - BCS II ZAWOJA2018-10-1816:30Palcza 106:8


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-10-25/2018-11-08

55BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA - BCS II ZAWOJA2018-10-2516:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )4:4
56TEMPO BIAŁKA - BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA2018-10-2516:00WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)6:2
57TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA - BYSTRA2018-10-2516:00LKS Tarnawianka Tarnawa (Tarnawa Dolna 141)1:2
58STRZELEC II BUDZÓW - DĄB SIDZINA2018-11-0816:30Budzów 66710:2
59NAROŻE JUSZCZYN - GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE2018-11-0515:30LKS Naroże Juszczyn (Juszczyn 22)3:4
60LACHY LACHOWICE - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-10-2710:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)0:6


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2018-10-30/2018-10-31

61JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-10-3115:30LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)9:2
62LACHY LACHOWICE - GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE2018-10-3016:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)8:1
63DĄB SIDZINA - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-10-3116:00KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 728)6:6
64BYSTRA - STRZELEC II BUDZÓW2018-10-3116:00KS Bystra (Bystra Podhalańska 124)2:7
65BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA - TARNAWIANKA TARNAWA2018-10-3116:00Palcza 107:10
66BCS II ZAWOJA - TEMPO BIAŁKA2018-10-3116:00Zawoja Wilczna (Zawoja 1570)1:1