Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 1

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-09-02/2018-09-05

1BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA - JAŁOWIEC II STRYSZAWA2018-09-0214:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )6:3
2STRZELEC BUDZÓW - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-09-0210:00LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667)1:9
3LACHY LACHOWICE - ŻURAW KRZESZÓW2018-09-0210:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)15:1
4JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - BABIA GÓRA I SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-09-0516:30LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)3:2


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-09/2018-09-12

5JAŁOWIEC II STRYSZAWA - BABIA GÓRA I SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-09-1216:30LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)0:19
6ŻURAW KRZESZÓW - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-09-0914:00LKS Żuraw Krzeszów (Krzeszów 82A)0:7
7HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - LACHY LACHOWICE2018-09-0910:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)3:2
8BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA - STRZELEC BUDZÓW2018-09-0913:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )11:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-16/2018-09-18

9STRZELEC BUDZÓW - JAŁOWIEC II STRYSZAWA2018-09-1609:00LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667)5:3
10LACHY LACHOWICE - BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-09-1610:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)3:6
11JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-09-1816:30LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)3:4
12BABIA GÓRA I SUCHA BESKIDZKA - ŻURAW KRZESZÓW2018-09-1614:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )10:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-23

13JAŁOWIEC II STRYSZAWA - ŻURAW KRZESZÓW2018-09-2310:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)0:2
14HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - BABIA GÓRA I SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-09-2310:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)3:5
15BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-09-2314:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )4:3
16STRZELEC BUDZÓW - LACHY LACHOWICE2018-09-2310:00LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667)2:5


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-29/2018-10-02

17LACHY LACHOWICE - JAŁOWIEC II STRYSZAWA2018-09-3010:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)9:2
18JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - STRZELEC BUDZÓW2018-10-0215:30LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)9:0
19BABIA GÓRA I SUCHA BESKIDZKA - BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-09-2911:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )3:2
20ŻURAW KRZESZÓW - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-09-3009:00LKS Żuraw Krzeszów (Krzeszów 82A)2:9


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-10-07/2018-10-09

21JAŁOWIEC II STRYSZAWA - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2018-10-0916:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)1:13
22BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA - ŻURAW KRZESZÓW2018-10-0714:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )5:3
23STRZELEC BUDZÓW - BABIA GÓRA I SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-10-0710:00LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667)1:5
24LACHY LACHOWICE - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-10-0710:00LKS Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232)1:5


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-12/2018-10-14

25JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - JAŁOWIEC II STRYSZAWA2018-10-1216:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)5:0
26BABIA GÓRA I SUCHA BESKIDZKA - LACHY LACHOWICE2018-10-1415:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )2:1
27ŻURAW KRZESZÓW - STRZELEC BUDZÓW2018-10-1410:00LKS Żuraw Krzeszów (Krzeszów 82A)4:3
28HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - BABIA GÓRA II SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-10-1410:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)4:6