Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-09-01/2018-09-02

1BOROWIK BACHOWICE - ____-__-____:__:
2HUSARIA KLECZA DOLNA - CZWÓRKA ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-0210:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)5:3
3BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA - SKAWA I WADOWICE2018-09-0210:00Palcza 10:3 V
4STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW - ORZEŁ WIEPRZ2018-09-0210:00LKS Stanisławianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 308)4:13
5ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - ISKRA KLECZA2018-09-0110:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)4:3


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-08/2018-09-09

6ISKRA KLECZA - ____-__-____:__:
7ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-09-0810:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)8:0
8SKAWA I WADOWICE - STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-09-0910:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)24:0
9CZWÓRKA ANDRYCHÓW - BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA2018-09-0811:30Andrychów, Włókniarzy 10 a8:3
10BOROWIK BACHOWICE - HUSARIA KLECZA DOLNA2018-09-0913:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228)1:17


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-15/2018-09-16

11HUSARIA KLECZA DOLNA - ____-__-____:__:
12BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-09-1610:00Palcza 111:4
13STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW - CZWÓRKA ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-1610:00LKS Stanisławianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 308)3:14
14ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - SKAWA I WADOWICE2018-09-1510:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)2:11
15ISKRA KLECZA - ORZEŁ WIEPRZ2018-09-1610:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)1:9


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-22/2018-09-23

16ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - ____-__-____:__:
17SKAWA I WADOWICE - ISKRA KLECZA2018-09-2310:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)12:1
18CZWÓRKA ANDRYCHÓW - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-09-2211:30Andrychów, Włókniarzy 10 a3:0
19BOROWIK BACHOWICE - STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-09-2312:30Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa )0:3
20HUSARIA KLECZA DOLNA - BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA2018-09-2310:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)22:2


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-26/2018-09-30

21BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA - ____-__-____:__:
22STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW - HUSARIA KLECZA DOLNA2018-09-2616:30LKS Stanisławianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 308)2:13
23ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-09-2910:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)7:4
24ISKRA KLECZA - CZWÓRKA ANDRYCHÓW2018-09-3010:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)2:6
25ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - SKAWA I WADOWICE2018-09-2910:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)8:4


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-10-06/2018-10-07

26SKAWA I WADOWICE - ____-__-____:__:
27CZWÓRKA ANDRYCHÓW - ORZEŁ WIEPRZ2018-10-0611:30Andrychów, Włókniarzy 10 a0:4
28BOROWIK BACHOWICE - ISKRA KLECZA2018-10-0713:00Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa )2:4
29HUSARIA KLECZA DOLNA - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-10-0713:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)7:3
30BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA - STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-10-0710:00Palcza 13:0 V


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-13/2018-10-24

31STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW - ____-__-____:__:
32ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA2018-10-1411:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)10:5
33ISKRA KLECZA - HUSARIA KLECZA DOLNA2018-10-2416:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)2:8
34ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-10-1310:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)12:1
35SKAWA I WADOWICE - CZWÓRKA ANDRYCHÓW2018-10-1310:30MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)4:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-10-20/2018-10-21

36CZWÓRKA ANDRYCHÓW - ____-__-____:__:
37BOROWIK BACHOWICE - SKAWA I WADOWICE2018-10-2013:30Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa )1:8
38HUSARIA KLECZA DOLNA - ORZEŁ WIEPRZ2018-10-2110:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)9:5
39BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA - ISKRA KLECZA2018-10-2110:00Palcza 12:2
40STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-10-2110:00LKS Stanisławianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 308)5:9


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-10-27/2018-10-28

41ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - ____-__-____:__:
42ISKRA KLECZA - STANISŁAWIANKA STANISŁAW2018-10-2810:00LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1)12:3
43ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - BŁYSKAWICA MARCÓWKA2018-10-2710:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)3:0 V
44SKAWA I WADOWICE - HUSARIA KLECZA DOLNA2018-10-2710:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)3:4
45CZWÓRKA ANDRYCHÓW - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-10-2711:30Andrychów, Włókniarzy 10 a5:0