Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: Klasa A

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-08-11/2018-08-12

1BCS ZAWOJA - BURZA ROCZYNY2018-08-1217:00Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)5:2
2HURAGAN SKAWICA - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-08-1117:00LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)5:2
3HALNIAK TARGANICE - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-08-1217:00Halniak Targanice (Targanice, Floriańska 2)5:3
4WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-08-1215:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)1:3
5ŻURAW KRZESZÓW - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2018-08-1118:00LKS Żuraw Krzeszów (Krzeszów 82A)4:1
6BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-08-1117:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )3:1
7SKAWA WADOWICE - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2018-08-1115:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)0:2
8ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2018-08-1117:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)1:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-08-15

9BURZA ROCZYNY - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2018-08-1517:00LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14)2:4
10ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - ORZEŁ WIEPRZ2018-08-1511:00LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)2:0
11ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - SKAWA WADOWICE2018-08-1517:00LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Sułkowice 1)1:1
12DĄB PASZKÓWKA - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-08-1517:00LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2)1:3
13NAROŻE JUSZCZYN - ŻURAW KRZESZÓW2018-08-1514:00LKS Naroże Juszczyn (Juszczyn 22)4:0
14JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-08-1517:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)2:0
15ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - HALNIAK TARGANICE2018-08-1517:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)1:0
16BCS ZAWOJA - HURAGAN SKAWICA2018-08-1517:00Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)0:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-08-18/2018-08-19

17HURAGAN SKAWICA - BURZA ROCZYNY2018-08-1817:00LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)2:2
18HALNIAK TARGANICE - BCS ZAWOJA2018-08-1917:00Halniak Targanice (Targanice, Floriańska 2)1:2
19WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-08-1817:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)3:2
20ŻURAW KRZESZÓW - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-08-1817:00LKS Żuraw Krzeszów (Krzeszów 82A)1:2
21BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-08-1817:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )3:1
22SKAWA WADOWICE - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2018-08-1815:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)1:1
23ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-08-1817:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)1:0
24SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2018-08-1917:00LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1)1:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-08-25/2018-08-26

25BURZA ROCZYNY - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2018-08-2517:00LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14)0:2
26ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2018-08-2617:00LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Sułkowice 1)1:1
27DĄB PASZKÓWKA - ORZEŁ WIEPRZ2018-08-2517:00LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2)2:7
28NAROŻE JUSZCZYN - SKAWA WADOWICE2018-08-2514:00LKS Naroże Juszczyn (Juszczyn 22)2:1
29JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-08-2517:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)1:2
30ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - ŻURAW KRZESZÓW2018-08-2517:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)1:2
31BCS ZAWOJA - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-08-2617:00Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)6:4
32HURAGAN SKAWICA - HALNIAK TARGANICE2018-08-2517:00LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)1:4


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-01/2018-09-02

33HALNIAK TARGANICE - BURZA ROCZYNY2018-09-0217:00Halniak Targanice (Targanice, Floriańska 2)3:3
34WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - HURAGAN SKAWICA2018-09-0117:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)4:0
35ŻURAW KRZESZÓW - BCS ZAWOJA2018-09-0117:00LKS Żuraw Krzeszów (Krzeszów 82A)3:0
36BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-09-0117:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )1:0
37SKAWA WADOWICE - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-09-0115:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)3:1
38ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-09-0217:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)1:1
39SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2018-09-0217:00LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1)2:0
40ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-09-0117:00LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)8:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-09-08/2018-09-09

41BURZA ROCZYNY - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-09-0916:30LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14)3:2
42DĄB PASZKÓWKA - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2018-09-0916:30LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2)1:5
43NAROŻE JUSZCZYN - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2018-09-0816:30LKS Naroże Juszczyn (Juszczyn 22)2:1
44JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - ORZEŁ WIEPRZ2018-09-0816:30LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)1:3
45ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - SKAWA WADOWICE2018-09-0816:30WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)0:2
46BCS ZAWOJA - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-09-0916:30Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)1:2
47HURAGAN SKAWICA - ŻURAW KRZESZÓW2018-09-0816:30LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)2:4
48HALNIAK TARGANICE - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-09-0916:30Halniak Targanice (Targanice, Floriańska 2)3:2


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-09-15/2018-09-16

49WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - BURZA ROCZYNY2018-09-1516:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)2:2
50ŻURAW KRZESZÓW - HALNIAK TARGANICE2018-09-1516:00LKS Żuraw Krzeszów (Krzeszów 82A)8:1
51BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - HURAGAN SKAWICA2018-09-1517:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )3:0
52SKAWA WADOWICE - BCS ZAWOJA2018-09-1515:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)3:1
53ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-09-1616:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)3:2
54SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-09-1616:00LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1)1:0
55ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-09-1516:00LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)4:0
56ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2018-09-1616:00LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Sułkowice 1)1:4


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-09-22/2018-09-23

57BURZA ROCZYNY - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2018-09-2316:00LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14)3:0
58NAROŻE JUSZCZYN - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-09-2214:00LKS Naroże Juszczyn (Juszczyn 22)0:0
59JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2018-09-2216:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)1:1
60ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2018-09-2216:30WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)1:1
61BCS ZAWOJA - ORZEŁ WIEPRZ2018-09-2316:00Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)0:3
62HURAGAN SKAWICA - SKAWA WADOWICE2018-09-2216:00LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)1:3
63HALNIAK TARGANICE - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-09-2316:00Halniak Targanice (Targanice, Floriańska 2)2:5
64WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - ŻURAW KRZESZÓW2018-09-2216:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)3:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-09-29/2018-09-30

65ŻURAW KRZESZÓW - BURZA ROCZYNY2018-09-2916:00LKS Żuraw Krzeszów (Krzeszów 82A)3:1
66BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-09-2916:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )4:0
67SKAWA WADOWICE - HALNIAK TARGANICE2018-09-2915:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)4:0
68ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - HURAGAN SKAWICA2018-09-2916:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)4:0
69SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - BCS ZAWOJA2018-09-2916:00LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1)4:0
70ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-09-2916:00LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)3:0
71ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-09-3016:00LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Sułkowice 1)4:1
72DĄB PASZKÓWKA - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-09-2916:00LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2)2:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-10-06/2018-10-07

73BURZA ROCZYNY - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-10-0715:00LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14)0:3
74JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2018-10-0615:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)1:2
75ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-10-0712:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)2:3
76BCS ZAWOJA - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2018-10-0715:00Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)1:2
77HURAGAN SKAWICA - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2018-10-0615:00LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)4:3
78HALNIAK TARGANICE - ORZEŁ WIEPRZ2018-10-0715:00Halniak Targanice (Targanice, Floriańska 2)1:0
79WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - SKAWA WADOWICE2018-10-0715:30LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)2:1
80ŻURAW KRZESZÓW - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-10-0615:00LKS Żuraw Krzeszów (Krzeszów 82A)2:3


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2018-10-13/2018-10-14

81BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - BURZA ROCZYNY2018-10-1315:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )2:1
82SKAWA WADOWICE - ŻURAW KRZESZÓW2018-10-1315:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)1:0
83ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-10-1315:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)3:2
84SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - HALNIAK TARGANICE2018-10-1311:00LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1)3:1
85ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - HURAGAN SKAWICA2018-10-1315:00LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)1:0
86ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - BCS ZAWOJA2018-10-1415:00LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Sułkowice 1)0:2
87DĄB PASZKÓWKA - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-10-1414:00LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2)1:1
88JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-10-1315:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)3:1


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2018-10-20/2018-10-21

89BURZA ROCZYNY - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-10-2115:00LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14)5:2
90ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-10-2112:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)2:1
91BCS ZAWOJA - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2018-10-2115:00Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)5:3
92HURAGAN SKAWICA - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-10-2015:00LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)0:0
93HALNIAK TARGANICE - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2018-10-2115:00Halniak Targanice (Targanice, Floriańska 2)2:4
94WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2018-10-2015:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)1:0
95ŻURAW KRZESZÓW - ORZEŁ WIEPRZ2018-10-2015:00LKS Żuraw Krzeszów (Krzeszów 82A)1:0
96BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - SKAWA WADOWICE2018-10-2011:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )1:0


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2018-10-27/2018-10-28

97SKAWA WADOWICE - BURZA ROCZYNY2018-10-2714:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)4:0
98ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-10-2714:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)1:1
99SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - ŻURAW KRZESZÓW2018-10-2711:00LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1)5:0
100ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-10-2714:00LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)4:1
101ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - HALNIAK TARGANICE2018-10-2814:00LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Sułkowice 1)1:3
102DĄB PASZKÓWKA - HURAGAN SKAWICA2018-10-2714:00LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2)7:1
103BCS ZAWOJA - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-10-2814:30Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)2:2
104JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-10-2714:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)3:2


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2018-11-03/2018-11-04

105BURZA ROCZYNY - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2018-11-0313:00LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14)2:2
106BCS ZAWOJA - JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA2018-11-0413:00Babiogórskie Centum Zawoja (Zawoja 1)3:2
107HURAGAN SKAWICA - NAROŻE JUSZCZYN2018-11-0313:00LKS Huragan Skawica (Skawica 527)1:2
108HALNIAK TARGANICE - DĄB PASZKÓWKA2018-11-0413:00Halniak Targanice (Targanice, Floriańska 2)3:5
109WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA2018-11-0313:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)2:0
110ŻURAW KRZESZÓW - ASTRA SPYTKOWICE2018-11-0313:00LKS Żuraw Krzeszów (Krzeszów 82A)1:7
111BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA - SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE2018-11-0313:00MICKIEWICZA (Sucha Beskidzka )1:0
112SKAWA WADOWICE - ORZEŁ WIEPRZ2018-11-0313:00MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2)2:1


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2018-11-10/2018-11-17

113ORZEŁ WIEPRZ - BURZA ROCZYNY2018-11-1013:00LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz 12)0:1
114SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE - SKAWA WADOWICE2018-11-1013:00LKS Sokół Przytkowice (Przytkowice 1)3:1
115ASTRA SPYTKOWICE - BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA2018-11-1013:00LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice 52)1:1
116ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA - ŻURAW KRZESZÓW2018-11-1113:00LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Sułkowice 1)4:1
117DĄB PASZKÓWKA - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2018-11-1013:00LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2)0:1
118NAROŻE JUSZCZYN - HALNIAK TARGANICE2018-11-1711:00LKS Naroże Juszczyn (Juszczyn 22)3:1
119JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA - HURAGAN SKAWICA2018-11-1013:00LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa (Stryszawa 278 E)2:1
120ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - BCS ZAWOJA2018-11-1112:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)0:2