Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: Klasa B Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-08-15/2018-08-19

1GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2018-08-1917:00LKS Gronie Zagórnik (Zagórnik, Szkolna 1)0:2
2AMATOR BABICA - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-08-1517:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28)2:7
3LESKOWIEC RZYKI - SKAWA WITANOWICE2018-08-1911:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21)2:2
4ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE - DĄB TOMICE2018-08-1915:00LKS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Zygmunta I Starego 43)1:4
5PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-08-1917:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)7:1
6OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - HURAGAN INWAŁD2018-08-1917:00LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1)3:3
7NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE2018-08-1917:00LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica 1)5:2


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-08-25/2018-08-26

8WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE2018-08-2617:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)1:2
9HURAGAN INWAŁD - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2018-08-2517:00LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Kolejowa 1)5:0
10GRÓD GRODZISKO - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2018-08-2617:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)1:0
11DĄB TOMICE - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2018-08-2517:00LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9)3:2
12SKAWA WITANOWICE - ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE2018-08-2611:00LKS Skawa Witanowice (Witanowice, Krakowska 58)3:4
13BOROWIK BACHOWICE - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2018-08-2616:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228)2:1
14GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK - AMATOR BABICA2018-08-2617:00LKS Gronie Zagórnik (Zagórnik, Szkolna 1)3:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-01/2018-09-02

15AMATOR BABICA - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2018-09-0211:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28)8:2
16LESKOWIEC RZYKI - GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK2018-09-0211:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21)1:1
17ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-09-0115:00LKS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Zygmunta I Starego 43)0:4
18PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - SKAWA WITANOWICE2018-09-0217:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)2:0
19OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - DĄB TOMICE2018-09-0217:00LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1)6:2
20NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-09-0217:00LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica 1)4:3
21SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE - HURAGAN INWAŁD2018-09-0117:00LKS Sokół Chrząstowice (Chrząstowice 1)1:5


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-08/2018-09-09

22WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - HURAGAN INWAŁD2018-09-0816:30LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)0:9
23GRÓD GRODZISKO - SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE2018-09-0916:30LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)0:0
24DĄB TOMICE - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2018-09-0916:30LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9)1:3
25SKAWA WITANOWICE - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2018-09-0911:00LKS Skawa Witanowice (Witanowice, Krakowska 58)1:5
26BOROWIK BACHOWICE - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2018-09-0915:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228)3:2
27GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK - ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE2018-09-0916:30LKS Gronie Zagórnik (Zagórnik, Szkolna 1)2:2
28AMATOR BABICA - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2018-09-0816:30LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28)4:2


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-15/2018-09-16

29LESKOWIEC RZYKI - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2018-09-1611:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21)1:2
30ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE - AMATOR BABICA2018-09-1516:00LKS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Zygmunta I Starego 43)1:1
31PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK2018-09-1616:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)1:2
32OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-09-1616:00LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1)0:2
33NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - SKAWA WITANOWICE2018-09-1616:00LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica 1)4:1
34SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE - DĄB TOMICE2018-09-1614:00LKS Sokół Chrząstowice (Chrząstowice 1)1:1
35HURAGAN INWAŁD - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-09-1511:00LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Kolejowa 1)6:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-09-22/2018-09-23

36WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-09-2216:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1):
37DĄB TOMICE - HURAGAN INWAŁD2018-09-2216:00LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9):
38SKAWA WITANOWICE - SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE2018-09-2316:00LKS Skawa Witanowice (Witanowice, Krakowska 58):
39BOROWIK BACHOWICE - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2018-09-2316:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228):
40GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2018-09-2316:00LKS Gronie Zagórnik (Zagórnik, Szkolna 1):
41AMATOR BABICA - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2018-09-2311:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28):
42LESKOWIEC RZYKI - ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE2018-09-2311:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21):


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-09-29/2018-09-30

43ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2018-09-2916:00LKS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Zygmunta I Starego 43):
44PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2018-09-3016:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74):
45OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - AMATOR BABICA2018-09-3016:00LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1):
46NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK2018-09-3016:00LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica 1):
47SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-09-3014:00LKS Sokół Chrząstowice (Chrząstowice 1):
48HURAGAN INWAŁD - SKAWA WITANOWICE2018-09-2916:00LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Kolejowa 1):
49GRÓD GRODZISKO - DĄB TOMICE2018-09-2915:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54):


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-10-06/2018-10-07

50WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - DĄB TOMICE2018-10-0615:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1):
51SKAWA WITANOWICE - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-10-0711:00LKS Skawa Witanowice (Witanowice, Krakowska 58):
52BOROWIK BACHOWICE - HURAGAN INWAŁD2018-10-0715:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228):
53GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK - SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE2018-10-0715:00LKS Gronie Zagórnik (Zagórnik, Szkolna 1):
54AMATOR BABICA - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2018-10-0711:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28):
55LESKOWIEC RZYKI - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2018-10-0711:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21):
56ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2018-10-0615:00LKS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Zygmunta I Starego 43):


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-10-13/2018-10-14

57PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2018-10-1415:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74):
58OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE2018-10-1415:00LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1):
59NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2018-10-1415:00LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica 1):
60SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE - AMATOR BABICA2018-10-1413:00LKS Sokół Chrząstowice (Chrząstowice 1):
61HURAGAN INWAŁD - GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK2018-10-1315:00LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Kolejowa 1):
62GRÓD GRODZISKO - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-10-1415:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54):
63DĄB TOMICE - SKAWA WITANOWICE2018-10-1315:00LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9):


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-10-20/2018-10-21

64WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - SKAWA WITANOWICE2018-10-2015:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1):
65BOROWIK BACHOWICE - DĄB TOMICE2018-10-2115:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228):
66GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-10-2115:00LKS Gronie Zagórnik (Zagórnik, Szkolna 1):
67AMATOR BABICA - HURAGAN INWAŁD2018-10-2111:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28):
68LESKOWIEC RZYKI - SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE2018-10-2111:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21):
69ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2018-10-2015:00LKS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Zygmunta I Starego 43):
70PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2018-10-2115:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74):


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2018-10-27/2018-10-28

71OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2018-10-2814:00LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1):
72NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2018-10-2814:00LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica 1):
73SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE - ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE2018-10-2813:00LKS Sokół Chrząstowice (Chrząstowice 1):
74HURAGAN INWAŁD - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2018-10-2714:00LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Kolejowa 1):
75GRÓD GRODZISKO - AMATOR BABICA2018-10-2814:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54):
76DĄB TOMICE - GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK2018-10-2814:00LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9):
77SKAWA WITANOWICE - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-10-2811:00LKS Skawa Witanowice (Witanowice, Krakowska 58):


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2018-11-03/2018-11-04

78WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2018-11-0313:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1):
79GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK - SKAWA WITANOWICE2018-11-0413:00LKS Gronie Zagórnik (Zagórnik, Szkolna 1):
80AMATOR BABICA - DĄB TOMICE2018-11-0411:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28):
81LESKOWIEC RZYKI - GRÓD GRODZISKO2018-11-0411:00LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki 21):
82ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE - HURAGAN INWAŁD2018-11-0313:00LKS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Zygmunta I Starego 43):
83PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE2018-11-0413:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74):
84OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2018-11-0413:00LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1):


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2018-11-10/2018-11-11

85NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2018-11-1113:00LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica 1):
86SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE - OLIMPIA CHOCZNIA2018-11-1113:00LKS Sokół Chrząstowice (Chrząstowice 1):
87HURAGAN INWAŁD - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2018-11-1013:00LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Kolejowa 1):
88GRÓD GRODZISKO - ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE2018-11-1113:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54):
89DĄB TOMICE - LESKOWIEC RZYKI2018-11-1113:00LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9):
90SKAWA WITANOWICE - AMATOR BABICA2018-11-1111:00LKS Skawa Witanowice (Witanowice, Krakowska 58):
91BOROWIK BACHOWICE - GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK2018-11-1113:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228):