Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: Klasa B Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-08-20/2016-09-07

1GRÓD GRODZISKO - VICTORIA PÓŁWIEŚ2016-08-2117:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)7:3
2WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2016-08-2017:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)2:2
3WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2016-08-2017:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)7:0
4AMATOR BABICA - DĄB TOMICE2016-09-0717:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28)3:2
5PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2016-08-2117:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)3:3
6PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWICE - SKAWA JAROSZOWICE2016-08-2017:00LKS Płomień Sosnowice (Sosnowice 42)0:2


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-08-26/2016-08-28

7VICTORIA PÓŁWIEŚ - SKAWA JAROSZOWICE2016-08-2817:00LKS Victoria Półwieś (Półwieś 1)3:2
8ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWICE2016-08-2617:30WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)3:0
9DĄB TOMICE - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2016-08-2717:00LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 2)7:0
10NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - AMATOR BABICA2016-08-2817:00LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 1)1:2
11BOROWIK BACHOWICE - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2016-08-2717:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice 228)2:4
12GRÓD GRODZISKO - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2016-08-2817:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)3:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-09-03/2016-09-04

13WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - VICTORIA PÓŁWIEŚ2016-09-0413:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)5:0
14WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - GRÓD GRODZISKO2016-09-0317:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)5:4
15AMATOR BABICA - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2016-09-0411:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28)0:2
16PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2016-09-0417:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)3:0
17PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWICE - DĄB TOMICE2016-09-0415:00LKS Płomień Sosnowice (Sosnowice 42)2:7
18SKAWA JAROSZOWICE - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2016-09-0317:00LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322)0:5


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-09-10/2016-09-11

19VICTORIA PÓŁWIEŚ - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2016-09-1116:30LKS Victoria Półwieś (Półwieś 1)2:7
20DĄB TOMICE - SKAWA JAROSZOWICE2016-09-1016:30LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 2)1:6
21NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWICE2016-09-1116:30LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 1)2:1
22BOROWIK BACHOWICE - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2016-09-1116:30LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice 228)2:4
23GRÓD GRODZISKO - AMATOR BABICA2016-09-1116:30LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)3:2
24WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2016-09-1115:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)3:5


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-09-17/2016-09-18

25WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - VICTORIA PÓŁWIEŚ2016-09-1716:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)3:0
26AMATOR BABICA - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2016-09-1816:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28)3:1
27PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - GRÓD GRODZISKO2016-09-1816:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)2:2
28PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWICE - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2016-09-1816:00LKS Płomień Sosnowice (Sosnowice 42)5:1
29SKAWA JAROSZOWICE - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2016-09-1716:00LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322)6:0
30ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - DĄB TOMICE2016-09-1716:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)0:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-09-24/2016-09-25

31VICTORIA PÓŁWIEŚ - DĄB TOMICE2016-09-2516:00LKS Victoria Półwieś (Półwieś 1)0:5
32NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2016-09-2516:00LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 1)0:5
33BOROWIK BACHOWICE - SKAWA JAROSZOWICE2016-09-2516:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice 228)4:1
34GRÓD GRODZISKO - PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWICE2016-09-2516:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)7:0
35WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2016-09-2515:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)2:5
36WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - AMATOR BABICA2016-09-2416:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)0:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-10-01/2016-10-02

37AMATOR BABICA - VICTORIA PÓŁWIEŚ2016-10-0214:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28)3:1
38PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2016-10-0215:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)1:4
39PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWICE - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2016-10-0215:00LKS Płomień Sosnowice (Sosnowice 42)1:3
40SKAWA JAROSZOWICE - GRÓD GRODZISKO2016-10-0116:00LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322)1:4
41ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2016-10-0211:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)3:2
42DĄB TOMICE - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2016-10-0115:00LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 2)8:2


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-10-08/2016-10-09

43VICTORIA PÓŁWIEŚ - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2016-10-0915:00LKS Victoria Półwieś (Półwieś 1)4:1
44BOROWIK BACHOWICE - DĄB TOMICE2016-10-0915:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice 228)1:4
45GRÓD GRODZISKO - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2016-10-0915:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)5:3
46WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - SKAWA JAROSZOWICE2016-10-0816:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)4:1
47WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWICE2016-10-0815:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)3:0
48AMATOR BABICA - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2016-10-0914:00LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28)2:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-10-15/2016-10-16

49PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - VICTORIA PÓŁWIEŚ2016-10-1615:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74)3:0
50PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWICE - AMATOR BABICA2016-10-1615:00LKS Płomień Sosnowice (Sosnowice 42)2:4
51SKAWA JAROSZOWICE - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2016-10-1515:00LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322)2:2
52ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2016-10-1515:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)3:1
53DĄB TOMICE - GRÓD GRODZISKO2016-10-1515:00LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 2)2:0
54NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2016-10-1615:00LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 1)3:7


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-10-22/2016-11-11

55VICTORIA PÓŁWIEŚ - BOROWIK BACHOWICE2016-11-0613:00LKS Victoria Półwieś (Półwieś 1)2:5
56GRÓD GRODZISKO - NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA2016-10-2315:00LKS Gród Grodzisko (Grodzisko 54)7:0
57WISŁA ŁĄCZANY - DĄB TOMICE2016-10-2313:00LKS Wisła Łączany (Łączany 376)0:1
58WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI - ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY2016-10-2215:00LKS Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki 1)1:3
59SKAWA JAROSZOWICE - AMATOR BABICA2016-10-2314:00LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322)0:1
60PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA - PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWICE2016-11-1111:00LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74):


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2016-10-29/2016-10-30

61PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWICE - VICTORIA PÓŁWIEŚ2016-10-3014:00LKS Płomień Sosnowice (Sosnowice 42)7:2
62SKAWA JAROSZOWICE - PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA2016-10-2914:00LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322)1:2
63ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY - AMATOR BABICA2016-10-2914:00WKS Żarek Barwałd (Barwałd Górny 3)2:0
64DĄB TOMICE - WIKLINIARZ WOŹNIKI2016-10-3014:00LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 2)2:2
65NADWIŚLANKA BRZEŹNICA - WISŁA ŁĄCZANY2016-10-2914:00LKS Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 1)0:2
66BOROWIK BACHOWICE - GRÓD GRODZISKO2016-10-2915:00LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice 228)0:3