Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: Klasa okręgowa

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2019-03-23

1BRZEZINA OSIEK - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2019-03-2315:00Brzezina Osiek (Osiek, Główna 94)0:0
2Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - LKS ŻARKI2019-03-2315:00Jaworzno, Krakowska 82:0
3UKS KS Chełmek - LKS RAJSKO2019-03-2315:00UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)1:1
4SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - TEMPO BIAŁKA2019-03-2315:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)1:6
5NIWA NOWA WIEŚ - Arka Babice2019-03-2315:00LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś (Nowa Wieś, św. Floriana 68)5:0
6NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2019-03-2315:00LKS NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC (Gromiec, Nadwiślańska 66)2:0
7GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - ZATORZANKA ZATOR2019-03-2315:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)3:1


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2019-03-30/2019-03-31

8ZATORZANKA ZATOR - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2019-03-3015:00LKS Zatorzanka Zator (Zator, Parkowa 4)0:3
9GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2019-03-3015:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)1:2
10NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC - Arka Babice2019-03-3015:00LKS NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC (Gromiec, Nadwiślańska 66)4:1
11TEMPO BIAŁKA - NIWA NOWA WIEŚ2019-03-3015:00WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)1:0
12LKS RAJSKO - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2019-03-3114:00LKS Rajsko (Rajsko, Szeroka 13)11:0
13LKS ŻARKI - UKS KS Chełmek2019-03-3015:00LKS Żarki (Żarki, Klubowa 5)2:2
14Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - BRZEZINA OSIEK2019-03-3115:30Jaworzno, Krakowska 80:0


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2019-04-06/2019-04-07

15KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO2019-04-0616:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)5:2
16BRZEZINA OSIEK - UKS KS Chełmek2019-04-0616:00Brzezina Osiek (Osiek, Główna 94)0:2
17SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - LKS ŻARKI2019-04-0716:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)0:3
18LKS RAJSKO - NIWA NOWA WIEŚ2019-04-0616:00LKS Rajsko (Rajsko, Szeroka 13)4:1
19TEMPO BIAŁKA - NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC2019-04-0716:00WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)1:0
20GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - Arka Babice2019-04-0616:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)4:2
21ZATORZANKA ZATOR - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2019-04-0616:00LKS Zatorzanka Zator (Zator, Parkowa 4)1:1


Kolejka: 19 w dniach 2019-04-13/2019-04-14

22HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2019-04-1313:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)1:1
23Arka Babice - ZATORZANKA ZATOR2019-04-1316:00Arka Babice (Babice, Zakopiańska 23)2:1
24GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - TEMPO BIAŁKA2019-04-1316:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)1:3
25NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC - LKS RAJSKO2019-04-1411:00LKS NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC (Gromiec, Nadwiślańska 66)3:1
26NIWA NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ŻARKI2019-04-1315:00LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś (Nowa Wieś, św. Floriana 68)0:0
27SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - BRZEZINA OSIEK2019-04-1416:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)1:3
28Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - UKS KS Chełmek2019-04-1316:30Jaworzno, Krakowska 81:1


Kolejka: 20 w dniach 2019-04-17/2019-04-20

29UKS KS Chełmek - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2019-04-2011:00UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)2:1
30SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO2019-04-2012:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)3:7
31NIWA NOWA WIEŚ - BRZEZINA OSIEK2019-04-2011:00LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś (Nowa Wieś, św. Floriana 68)2:1
32NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC - LKS ŻARKI2019-04-1717:00LKS NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC (Gromiec, Nadwiślańska 66)2:2
33GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - LKS RAJSKO2019-04-2011:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)0:2
34ZATORZANKA ZATOR - TEMPO BIAŁKA2019-04-2011:00LKS Zatorzanka Zator (Zator, Parkowa 4)1:1
35Arka Babice - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2019-04-2016:00Arka Babice (Babice, Zakopiańska 23)1:1


Kolejka: 21 w dniach 2019-04-27/2019-04-28

36KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - Arka Babice2019-04-2716:30MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)2:0
37TEMPO BIAŁKA - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2019-04-2816:30WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)8:1
38ZATORZANKA ZATOR - LKS RAJSKO2019-04-2716:30LKS Zatorzanka Zator (Zator, Parkowa 4)2:4
39GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - LKS ŻARKI2019-04-2716:30LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)1:1
40BRZEZINA OSIEK - NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC2019-04-2716:30Brzezina Osiek (Osiek, Główna 94)3:1
41NIWA NOWA WIEŚ - Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO2019-04-2716:00LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś (Nowa Wieś, św. Floriana 68)2:1
42UKS KS Chełmek - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2019-04-2716:30UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)9:0


Kolejka: 22 w dniach 2019-05-01/2019-05-05

43KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2019-05-0417:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)6:1
44UKS KS Chełmek - NIWA NOWA WIEŚ2019-05-0517:00UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)1:0
45Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC2019-05-0117:00Jaworzno, Krakowska 81:0
46GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - BRZEZINA OSIEK2019-05-0417:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)1:1
47LKS ŻARKI - ZATORZANKA ZATOR2019-05-0417:00LKS Żarki (Żarki, Klubowa 5)0:3
48HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - LKS RAJSKO2019-05-0113:30MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)2:5
49Arka Babice - TEMPO BIAŁKA2019-05-0517:00Arka Babice (Babice, Zakopiańska 23)1:3


Kolejka: 23 w dniach 2019-05-11/2019-05-12

50TEMPO BIAŁKA - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2019-05-1217:00WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)6:1
51Arka Babice - LKS RAJSKO2019-05-1111:00Arka Babice (Babice, Zakopiańska 23)1:2
52LKS ŻARKI - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2019-05-1117:00LKS Żarki (Żarki, Klubowa 5)3:1
53ZATORZANKA ZATOR - BRZEZINA OSIEK2019-05-1117:00LKS Zatorzanka Zator (Zator, Parkowa 4)2:2
54GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO2019-05-1117:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)1:1
55UKS KS Chełmek - NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC2019-05-1117:00UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)5:3
56NIWA NOWA WIEŚ - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2019-05-1116:00LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś (Nowa Wieś, św. Floriana 68)3:1


Kolejka: 24 w dniach 2019-05-16/2019-05-19

57KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - NIWA NOWA WIEŚ2019-05-1817:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)3:2
58SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC2019-05-1917:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)0:1
59GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - UKS KS Chełmek2019-05-1815:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)2:0
60Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - ZATORZANKA ZATOR2019-05-1916:30Jaworzno, Krakowska 81:1
61BRZEZINA OSIEK - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2019-05-1617:30Brzezina Osiek (Osiek, Główna 94)3:1
62LKS ŻARKI - Arka Babice2019-05-1817:00LKS Żarki (Żarki, Klubowa 5)3:2
63TEMPO BIAŁKA - LKS RAJSKO2019-05-1917:00WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)4:3


Kolejka: 25 w dniach 2019-05-25/2019-06-05

64LKS RAJSKO - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2019-05-2518:00LKS Rajsko (Rajsko, Szeroka 13)2:1
65LKS ŻARKI - TEMPO BIAŁKA2019-06-0518:00LKS Żarki (Żarki, Klubowa 5)1:2
66Arka Babice - BRZEZINA OSIEK2019-05-2517:00Arka Babice (Babice, Zakopiańska 23)0:2
67HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO2019-06-0518:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)3:1
68ZATORZANKA ZATOR - UKS KS Chełmek2019-05-2517:00UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)3:5
69GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2019-06-0518:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)0:1
70NIWA NOWA WIEŚ - NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC2019-05-2614:00LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś (Nowa Wieś, św. Floriana 68)2:1


Kolejka: 26 w dniach 2019-06-01/2019-06-02

71NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2019-06-0117:00LKS NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC (Gromiec, Nadwiślańska 66)3:0
72GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - NIWA NOWA WIEŚ2019-06-0111:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)1:2
73SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - ZATORZANKA ZATOR2019-06-0217:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)1:1
74UKS KS Chełmek - HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI2019-06-0117:00UKS KS Chełmek (Chełmek, Krakowska 22)1:1
75Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - Arka Babice2019-06-0214:30Jaworzno, Krakowska 84:1
76BRZEZINA OSIEK - TEMPO BIAŁKA2019-06-0117:00Brzezina Osiek (Osiek, Główna 94)0:1
77LKS RAJSKO - LKS ŻARKI2019-06-0215:00LKS Rajsko (Rajsko, Szeroka 13)3:0


Kolejka: 27 w dniach 2019-06-08/2019-06-09

78KALWARIANKA KALWARIA - LKS ŻARKI2019-06-0817:00MKS Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16)4:1
79BRZEZINA OSIEK - LKS RAJSKO2019-06-0817:00Brzezina Osiek (Osiek, Główna 94)0:6
80Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO - TEMPO BIAŁKA2019-06-0817:00Jaworzno, Krakowska 81:1
81Arka Babice - UKS KS Chełmek2019-06-0917:00Arka Babice (Babice, Zakopiańska 23)2:3
82HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW2019-06-0817:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)2:1
83NIWA NOWA WIEŚ - ZATORZANKA ZATOR2019-06-0816:00LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś (Nowa Wieś, św. Floriana 68)2:0
84GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC2019-06-0817:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)0:1


Kolejka: 28 w dniach 2019-06-15

85GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE - KALWARIANKA KALWARIA2019-06-1517:00LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583)0:3
86NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC - ZATORZANKA ZATOR2019-06-1517:00LKS NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC (Gromiec, Nadwiślańska 66)2:2
87HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI - NIWA NOWA WIEŚ2019-06-1517:00MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2)1:1
88SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW - Arka Babice2019-06-1517:00KS Sosnowianka Stanisław (Stanisław Dolny 243)3:0
89TEMPO BIAŁKA - UKS KS Chełmek2019-06-1517:00WKS Tempo Białka (Białka 558)2:2
90LKS RAJSKO - Stowarzyszenie VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO2019-06-1515:30LKS Rajsko (Rajsko, Szeroka 13)5:1
91LKS ŻARKI - BRZEZINA OSIEK2019-06-1517:00LKS Żarki (Żarki, Klubowa 5)3:0