Podokręg Piłki Nożnej

WADOWICE

ul. Emilii i Karola Wojtyłów 17
34 - 100 Wadowice
tel / fax 33 - 873 - 53 - 53
tel. komórka 884 - 999 - 227
e - mail : biuro@ozpnwadowice.pl
Konto Bankowe BS o/ Wadowice
15 8111 1019 2002 2019 4608 0001
L / p.Nazwisko i Imię do 2015 rokuw 2016 rokuRAZEM
1.ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ 75473827
2.BARAŃSKI JERZY 1709101719
3.BARCIK KAZIMIERZ 2263182281
4.BOBREK MICHAŁ37649425
5.BORGOSZ ŁUKASZ49881579
6.BRAŃKA MAREK II1178591237
7.BUJWICKI ANDRZEJ 1941361977
8.CHOJNA MIECZYSŁAW45752509
9.CHYLEWSKI KONRAD42021441
10.DOLNY ADRIAN7234106
11.DRAGAN ŁUKASZ42474498
12.DUDEK KRZYSZTOF13175206
13.DZIEWOŃSKI ROBERT 55636592
14.FIDELUS MICHAŁ5354107
15.FILA MARCIN166119285
16.FORTUNA TADEUSZ 2285272312
17.GALAS DANIEL38178459
18.GALAS STANISŁAW 1325411366
19.GĄSTAŁA DAWID464692
20.GÓRALSKI BARTOSZ19415209
21.GRZYWA ROBERT28640326
22.GUZDEK PIOTR22567292
23.GWOREK KRZYSZTOF11026136
24.HANDERSKI DAWID24877325
25.JAMROZ ANDRZEJ19840238
26.KACHEL DANIEL03939
27.KACHEL DAWID03737
28.KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ415798
29.KAPAŁA RAFAŁ443983
30.KARSKA TYMOTEUSZ12460184
31.KOŁACZ JAN 1277671344
32.KORZENIOWSKI KAMIL077
33.KRASA PAWEŁ51660576
34.KRASA PIOTR02525
35.KRĘCIOCH MARCIN 75367820
36.KUDELA MICHAŁ76867835
37.KULISZ MICHAŁ592988
38.KUTERMAK ADAM24358301
39.KWARCIAK ADAM 1383461429
40.LOCHERT MACIEJ65973732
41.ŁASAK ŁUKASZ60427631
42.ŁOPATA MAREK18128209
43.MAĆKOWICZ PAWEŁ19366259
44.MEDOŃ JÓZEF 1339591398
45.MEDOŃ PIOTR 101501015
46.MICHNIAK MACIEJ34227369
47.MIŚ ZBIGNIEW 1428591487
48.MOSKAŁA TOMASZ27641317
49.NIECIĄG JÓZEF 1106451151
50.NOGA BARTŁOMIEJ44758505
51.OCHMANEK JAN 1877311908
52.PAJĄK DAWID63223655
53.PAJĄK JERZY 1187371224
54.PĘCZEK MIROSŁAW71351764
55.PILARCZYK PAWEŁ2514255
56.POCHAŁA STANISŁAW 1232561288
57.POCHOPIEŃ CZESŁAW 1155451200
58.POLAK ADAM483987
59.PUSTUŁKA JAN403474
60.PUTEK SZYMON55882640
61.PYTEL ZDZISŁAW 2140192159
62.PYTLOWSKI MACIEJ1246841330
63.ROMANOWSKI WITOLD1333681401
64.RUSINEK MARIUSZ9316109
65.RZADEK JÓZEF89913912
66.SABUDA MARCIN25245297
67.SALA MARCIN62365
68.SANKOWSKI MARCIN42126447
69.SANKOWSKI ZYGMUNT 1983202003
70.SARLEJ TADEUSZ 186801868
71.SERUGA WOJCIECH23546281
72.SERWIN DAMIAN9390183
73.SKOWRONEK JÓZEF 2246292275
74.SKRZYPCZAK MAREK 1329591388
75.SKRZYPCZAK MICHAŁ 9941021096
76.SŁABOŃ JACEK42147468
77.STOPA MACIEJ01818
78.TALAGA GRZEGORZ 2000292029
79.TALAGA MIECZYSŁAW 2091372128
80.TARGOSZ KAZIMIERZ 1542571599
81.TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ5357110
82.WADOWSKI PAWEŁ31818336
83.WAJDZIK PIOTR 958781036
84.WARCHAŁ IRENEUSZ 1264751339
85.WIECHEĆ SŁAWOMIR48847535
86.WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ673299
87.WYCISK KRZYSZTOF242104346
88.ZAREMBA ADRIAN02525
89.ZARĘBA EMANUEL222547
90.ZIĘBA SŁAWOMIR19576271